Joshua Basham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
29 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:31.81 |
|
|
|
|
Luella Battist |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
47.36 |
|
|
|
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
47.95 |
|
51.83 |
03.88 |
|
18B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:45.63 |
|
|
|
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
37.45 |
|
|
|
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:27.69 |
|
|
|
|
Lewis Bear |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
52.31 |
|
57.77 |
05.46 |
|
7B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
58.53 |
|
1:08.66 |
10.13 |
|
15B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
55.10 |
|
1:02.58 |
07.48 |
|
3B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
42.51 |
|
45.58 |
03.07 |
|
Charlotte Boothey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.18 |
|
31.39 |
02.21 |
|
Emily Brevitt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.13 |
|
32.35 |
00.22 |
|
Lilli Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.02 |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Buckley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
47.92 |
|
|
|
|
18C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:47.73 |
|
|
|
|
14D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
6:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
Zoe Buckley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
57.59 |
|
|
|
|
8B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
4B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
50.92 |
|
|
|
|
14B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:56.34 |
|
|
|
|
Bree Burton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.72 |
|
30.83 |
00.11 |
|
Hayden Cahill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
15D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
37.14 |
|
38.99 |
01.85 |
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.42 |
|
32.61 |
00.19 |
|
13D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10.98 |
|
1:15.65 |
04.67 |
|
19A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
1A |
200m Medley (Final) |
3:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
Samantha Cahill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
16C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
42.42 |
|
53.17 |
10.75 |
|
10A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:37.64 |
|
|
|
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.40 |
|
38.40 |
04.00 |
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:19.17 |
|
1:25.20 |
06.03 |
|
20B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:57.03 |
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Cook |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
46.51 |
|
51.86 |
05.35 |
|
16D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
41.14 |
|
47.21 |
06.07 |
|
4D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.71 |
|
36.34 |
01.63 |
|
14D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24.65 |
|
1:35.20 |
10.55 |
|
Joshua Cook |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
27.08 |
|
27.30 |
00.22 |
|
Oliver Cook |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
28.11 |
|
29.04 |
00.93 |
|
Oliverr Cook |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
Georgia Cooke |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
52.34 |
|
|
|
|
8A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
16A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
1:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
4A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
46.05 |
|
|
|
|
Molly-Jean Creely |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
49.97 |
|
|
|
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
54.38 |
|
|
|
|
16C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
10A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:55.34 |
|
|
|
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
36.92 |
|
40.60 |
03.68 |
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
Jacqueline Davison-McGovern |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
30 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
5:58.39 |
|
|
|
|
Lilly Dellar |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
59.02 |
|
1:03.19 |
04.17 |
|
18A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
4B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
14B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
Samantha Dellar |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
10A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:58.67 |
|
|
|
|
Isaac Fraser |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
26.43 |
|
26.47 |
00.04 |
|
21 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:41.79 |
|
4:42.63 |
00.84 |
|
Zahra Fraser |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
28B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:44.43 |
|
1:49.86 |
05.43 |
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.42 |
|
34.72 |
02.30 |
|
Chelsea Gubecka |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
24 |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
2:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
Forbes Hardy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
29 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:41.64 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:41.76 |
|
|
|
|
Sadie Hume |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
55.24 |
|
|
|
|
8A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
55.70 |
|
|
|
|
16A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
58.35 |
|
|
|
|
4A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
44.07 |
|
|
|
|
14A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
Naiana Jones Da Cunha |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
28C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:37.90 |
|
|
|
|
26C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
Jayda Leis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.60 |
|
37.46 |
02.86 |
|
Joseph Leis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
51.86 |
|
57.39 |
05.53 |
|
7B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
56.32 |
|
58.63 |
02.31 |
|
3B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.74 |
|
46.56 |
05.82 |
|
Neve Longmire |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.52 |
|
29.57 |
00.05 |
|
Abbey Lynn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.20 |
|
|
|
|
Lily McElroy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
28B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:29.73 |
|
1:35.22 |
05.49 |
|
22 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:15.47 |
|
5:26.83 |
11.36 |
|
Isaac Mewing |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
51.32 |
|
52.38 |
01.06 |
|
17A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:51.94 |
|
|
|
|
3B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.95 |
|
|
|
|
13B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31.88 |
|
|
|
|
Mackenzie Parker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Pham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
44.43 |
|
|
|
|
15D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
43.51 |
|
47.69 |
04.18 |
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
33.10 |
|
34.34 |
01.24 |
|
13D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11.23 |
|
1:14.77 |
03.54 |
|
1A |
200m Medley (Final) |
3:21.60 |
|
|
|
|
Louie Portas |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
37.74 |
|
39.89 |
02.15 |
|
13D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:28.90 |
|
1:46.76 |
17.86 |
|
19A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
3:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
Josh Renals |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
27.92 |
|
28.76 |
00.84 |
|
29 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:16.44 |
|
2:20.62 |
04.18 |
|
21 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:52.15 |
|
5:02.62 |
10.47 |
|
Joel Roberts |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
46.45 |
|
47.66 |
01.21 |
|
7C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
51.61 |
|
|
|
|
15C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
45.03 |
|
45.93 |
00.90 |
|
3C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
36.88 |
|
38.04 |
01.16 |
|
1A |
200m Medley (Final) |
3:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
Alexsandra Sheehan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
28A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:54.08 |
|
2:01.88 |
07.80 |
|
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
38.34 |
|
41.15 |
02.81 |
|
Corey Sheehan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.26 |
|
34.30 |
02.04 |
|
Haylee Stanton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
36.83 |
|
38.61 |
01.78 |
|
Tiffany Stanton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
28A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.38 |
|
43.01 |
02.63 |
|
Thomas Symonds |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
7C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
53.41 |
|
|
|
|
15C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
52.08 |
|
|
|
|
13C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26.23 |
|
|
|
|
Alice Toppenberg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
41.04 |
|
41.30 |
00.26 |
|
8D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
50.75 |
|
|
|
|
16D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
42.72 |
|
|
|
|
4D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.50 |
|
|
|
|
Jordan Tunnah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
29 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:35.49 |
|
4:36.93 |
01.44 |
|
Henry Van Der Zant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
27D |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:26.76 |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Van Der Zant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
29 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:15.37 |
|
2:20.92 |
05.55 |
|
Owen Weaver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
39.85 |
|
41.88 |
02.03 |
|
7D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
45.77 |
|
47.52 |
01.75 |
|
17C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:42.66 |
|
|
|
|
15D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
37.36 |
|
38.50 |
01.14 |
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.98 |
|
34.46 |
01.48 |
|
13D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10.38 |
|
1:15.78 |
05.40 |
|
Sophie Wells |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.09 |
|
32.94 |
01.85 |
|
Toby Wells |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
7C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:04.51 |
|
1:09.00 |
04.49 |
|
3C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
39.82 |
|
41.21 |
01.39 |
|
Penina Wilshere |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
28A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
26A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.26 |
|
32.32 |
00.06 |
|
Abigail Wold |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
54.97 |
|
55.22 |
00.25 |
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
57.48 |
|
1:00.45 |
02.97 |
|
18B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:04.67 |
|
2:09.71 |
05.04 |
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
43.37 |
|
47.19 |
03.82 |
|
Cameron Wold |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
29 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:33.06 |
|
2:55.60 |
22.54 |
|
Joshua Wold |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
28.03 |
|
29.07 |
01.04 |
|
Samuel Woodland |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
27C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
25C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.12 |
|
33.76 |
02.64 |
|
Yeronga Park Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
54 |
Number Swims |
143 |
Female PB's |
30 (39.0%) |
Male PB's |
39 (59.1%) |
Total PB's |
69 (48.3%) |