My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
15 May Perth City Club Night
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
City of Perth
Bernardo Arabena
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
52.69
53.06
00.37
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:00.51
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:04.98
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
42.36
43.28
00.92
Ramon Arabena
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.86
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.34
41.39
00.05
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.60
36.87
01.27
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.50
29.99
00.49
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:30.81
Angelica Batacchi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
55.67
58.95
03.28
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
43.66
48.87
05.21
Michelagniolo Batacchi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.38
45.73
04.35
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.88
39.83
01.95
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.58
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:48.51
Macie Bennetts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.58
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.72
Abbey Blagg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.59
42.10
01.51
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.97
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.82
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:38.31
Lochlan Cable
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.15
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.10
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.56
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.31
28.31
0.00
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:17.05
Gracie Cooper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.17
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
52.31
55.42
03.11
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
43.34
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.67
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:06.92
Nathaniel Cooper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.43
40.82
01.39
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.20
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
38.66
41.12
02.46
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.47
35.48
02.01
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:47.79
2:59.28
11.49
Charlie Czaplinska
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
47.72
51.50
03.78
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.09
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.71
36.38
02.67
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:41.36
Flynn Czaplinski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.15
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.61
45.77
00.16
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.69
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.81
30.86
00.05
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:31.15
Nathan Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.99
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
39.59
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.28
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.99
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:24.51
Sophie Dean
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
42.87
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
47.71
49.30
01.59
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
37.16
37.89
00.73
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:17.48
Jack Della-Marta
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.51
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.88
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.27
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:28.01
Dominic Detata
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
42.43
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
44.49
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.38
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:04.84
Stella Duncan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.96
46.99
02.03
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
57.90
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
48.28
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
38.19
39.06
00.87
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:19.02
3:40.87
21.85
Cohen Dunning
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
50.71
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:02.91
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:04.85
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
43.66
45.66
02.00
Rhiannon Dunning
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.82
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
49.54
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.85
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.48
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:47.31
Sierra Dunning
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.80
46.99
02.19
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
49.11
49.35
00.24
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.82
37.05
00.23
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:03.80
3:27.92
24.12
Emmerson Foote
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.17
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
40.99
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
43.76
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.45
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:07.08
Stella Freeman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.72
43.23
00.51
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.43
35.57
01.14
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:33.70
Marcella Gobby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.77
49.65
09.88
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.97
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
38.20
45.21
07.01
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.71
32.00
00.29
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:34.64
Sophie Gregory
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.08
29.15
00.07
Thomas Gregory
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.45
37.74
01.29
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.16
48.30
03.14
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.78
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.17
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:43.88
2:44.41
00.53
Ava Grygorcewicz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.91
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
47.68
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
41.21
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.97
34.11
00.14
Finn Grygorcewicz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.15
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.27
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.11
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.99
Ava Henville
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.40
44.60
01.20
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.78
44.28
00.50
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.79
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.63
35.24
00.61
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:45.57
2:52.30
06.73
Heidi Henville
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
54.10
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:06.02
1:09.65
03.63
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
50.31
1:06.29
15.98
Lucy Henville
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
48.22
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
54.96
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
50.15
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
40.24
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:15.38
Isaac Iaschi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
49.27
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.33
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
47.04
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
37.39
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:08.84
Milla Iaschi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.88
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.87
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.29
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:40.99
Cooper Joyce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.61
Lachlan Joyce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
33.07
Vethmi Lokuge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.77
Olive Lustig
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
48.77
50.10
01.33
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
48.57
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
37.63
39.67
02.04
Eva MacGregor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.98
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.03
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.59
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.34
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:47.57
3:02.50
14.93
Alec Mander
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.25
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.03
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
27.60
28.20
00.60
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.94
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:02.43
Katie McFarlane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.91
Youssef Megebry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.44
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.20
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.59
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.70
31.05
00.35
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:33.33
2:34.20
00.87
Eilidh Mulroy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.70
47.02
02.32
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
53.42
53.61
00.19
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.36
41.83
02.47
Genevieve Mulroy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
58.04
Cronan Mulvey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.20
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.98
Taig Mulvey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.60
35.46
00.86
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.49
29.64
00.15
Hayden Oksanen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.79
40.34
00.55
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.14
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.81
31.56
00.75
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:52.34
3:08.51
16.17
Lily Oksanen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
56.27
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
49.02
Bianca Petite
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.79
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.64
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.11
Rebecca Puccini
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
42.27
42.33
00.06
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.58
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
39.75
41.93
02.18
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.71
34.40
00.69
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:46.95
2:52.30
05.35
Tommaso Puccini
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.42
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.69
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.05
29.05
0.00
Isobel Rayner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
52.85
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:06.55
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:06.15
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
43.05
Victoria Reading
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.81
41.33
00.52
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.21
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:32.53
Brooke Rego
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.52
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.10
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.54
Matilda Reynolds
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.12
40.62
00.50
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.42
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.29
35.74
00.45
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.84
32.06
00.22
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:27.00
Jayden Rohrlach
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.99
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
37.52
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:58.45
2:58.63
00.18
Lachlan Rohrlach
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
46.30
48.64
02.34
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
57.21
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
38.00
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:27.22
Maddison Sims
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.99
Andrei Sinclair
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.64
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.16
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.12
Pavel Sinclair
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.75
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.05
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.35
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.17
Gabrielle So
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.37
44.29
00.92
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
45.90
56.81
10.91
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.24
35.84
00.60
Filippos Stergiou
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.25
38.34
00.09
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.03
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.16
35.83
00.67
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.02
34.65
01.63
Konstantinos Stergiou
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.38
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
37.98
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.19
32.77
00.58
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.43
29.95
00.52
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:24.09
Camille Talbot
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.21
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.55
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.93
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.95
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:24.38
James Talbot
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
45.50
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.88
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
50.50
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.86
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:16.59
3:25.44
08.85
Poppy Valvasori-Pereza
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
55.85
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
40.49
Rocco Zampogna
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
42.12
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
49.53
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.50
32.88
00.38
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:07.24
Leila Zdravic
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.90
44.91
00.01
3
50m Breaststroke (Final)
54.69
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
46.92
1
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.44
5
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:03.16
City of Perth Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
65
Number Swims
239
Female PB's
46 (36.8%)
Male PB's
36 (31.6%)
Total PB's
82 (34.3%)
Back
Results