Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

GKDSC Junior SC Meet 2021 - Club Stats

Month Year
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020

Guildford Kalamunda

Jack Adams
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
138 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.89
115 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.73 41.21 00.48
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:30.75 1:34.18 03.43
Demi Bell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
145 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:31.95
116 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.55 42.44 00.89
183 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.06 35.57 00.51
Ariah Bradbrook
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
145 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.87 1:27.37 01.50
114 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.91
1 800m Freestyle (Final) 11:37.23
Bailey Bradbrook
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.75 31.02 00.27
184 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.01 31.02 00.01
1 800m Freestyle (Final) 10:06.30
Aidan Burns
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) 35.45 36.48 01.03
5 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:49.65 3:18.91 29.26
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.79 29.95 00.16
16 50m Freestyle (Final) 26.44
Jordyn Casotti
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
161 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.54 52.87 01.33
174 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:56.51 2:04.27 07.76
180 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.56
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:39.69
Sienna Cordingley
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.66 46.48 01.82
5 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:25.03
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.98 37.48 00.50
16 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.19 33.68 01.49
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.15 1:14.53 02.38
Sophia Dumergue
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
139 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.96 45.23 00.27
145 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:35.77 1:40.17 04.40
Madison Eastwell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
131 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.77
156 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:12.11
119 25m Butterfly (Final) 36.44
171 50m Freestyle (Final) 56.23
Jake Edwards
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
174 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:00.34
113 50m Butterfly (Final) 58.88
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:37.53
Ella Evangelista-Comito
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
145 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:32.82 1:33.37 00.55
175 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:51.99 1:52.68 00.69
116 50m Butterfly (Final) 49.34
Dayesha Ferris
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:35.17
Luke Giedris
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
185 100m Freestyle (Final) 2:17.63
Zoe Giedris
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
133 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:02.18
158 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.96 1:07.14 01.18
177 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.66
102 100m Medley (Final) 2:13.16
Jase Goodall
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
157 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.94 59.98 01.04
105 25m Butterfly (Final) 27.07
Maddison Hadfield
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
135 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.51 50.81 02.30
160 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.88
179 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.22 43.55 00.33
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:44.58 1:51.87 07.29
Emily Henry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
164 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.81 54.93 04.12
183 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.11 36.56 01.45
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.24 1:32.08 05.84
Nicholas Henry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
184 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.19 29.51 00.32
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.48 1:06.73 02.25
Rebecca Henry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
156 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.83 1:07.28 01.45
171 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.70
120 100m Medley (Final) 1:53.09 2:05.64 12.55
Amy Hodgkinson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
133 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:00.82
158 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.07 1:11.55 00.48
177 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.77 52.17 02.40
186 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:53.64 1:55.26 01.62
Olivia Janjetic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
137 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.28 54.75 04.47
162 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.72 1:01.94 06.22
181 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.24 51.86 04.62
Aaden Kettle
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
178 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.25
185 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.33 1:16.36 00.03
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:40.04
101 100m Medley (Final) 1:22.94 1:28.10 05.16
2 200m Medley (Final) 3:02.27
Charlotte Llewellyn
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.25 1:33.46 00.21
Zachary Llewellyn
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:18.04 3:22.21 04.17
18 100m Medley (Final) 1:15.06 1:19.25 04.19
2 200m Medley (Final) 2:47.12
Mia McPherson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
137 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.07 46.75 00.68
162 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.65
181 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.47
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.87 1:25.44 03.57
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:36.55
James Park
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
184 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.49
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.27 1:05.33 01.06
Emily Phillips
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
135 50m Backstroke (Final) 58.43 1:00.67 02.24
173 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:16.31
108 25m Butterfly (Final) 23.54 27.42 03.88
179 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.77 51.09 01.32
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:59.65 2:06.99 07.34
Ruby Pidala
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
135 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.72
173 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:22.03
186 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:54.56
Kayella Serrano
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
139 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.90 49.49 01.59
164 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.07 57.39 03.32
183 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.24 38.91 00.67
Fife Trent
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
162 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.95 54.14 01.19
114 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.44
181 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.13 40.22 05.09
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.90 1:24.87 05.97
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:34.43 1:48.86 14.43
Alanah Troy
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
160 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.14
186 100m Freestyle (Final) 2:05.43
Taliah Troy
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
126 25m Backstroke (Final) 28.20
171 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.00
Elsa Turner
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
139 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.94 41.67 00.73
116 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.05
124 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:28.10 1:29.10 01.00
183 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.44
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.07
9 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:20.69 5:33.03 12.34
Leni Turner
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
137 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.19
145 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.31 1:33.68 03.37
181 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.93
188 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.04 1:23.29 00.25
8 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:48.56 3:15.13 26.57
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:38.40
Charles Westran
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
136 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.77 37.21 00.44
144 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.19 1:22.55 00.36
113 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.79
123 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:22.74
180 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.94 31.44 00.50
187 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.05 1:11.91 00.86
April Young
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
137 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.83 46.89 00.06
162 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.93 51.18 04.25
175 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:40.91 1:43.34 02.43
181 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.78 40.14 00.36
102 100m Medley (Final) 1:35.37 1:36.90 01.53
Hunter Young
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
157 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.46 1:00.38 02.92
172 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:07.28
167 25m Freestyle (Final) 21.09 25.97 04.88
176 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.79
185 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:53.61 1:57.04 03.43
Dylan Zhang
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
172 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:16.53 2:17.72 01.19
167 25m Freestyle (Final) 21.74

Guildford Kalamunda Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 38
Number Swims 130
Female PB's 51 (60.0%)
Male PB's 25 (55.6%)
Total PB's 76 (58.5%)
Back Results