Lachlan Bandidt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
48.57 |
|
1:00.75 |
12.18 |
|
7A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
59.63 |
|
1:15.79 |
16.16 |
|
15A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
1:05.48 |
|
1:12.03 |
06.55 |
|
3A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.59 |
|
52.06 |
11.47 |
|
13A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30.18 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Mackenzie Bandidt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
54.91 |
|
|
|
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
16C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
54.77 |
|
|
|
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
41.00 |
|
42.51 |
01.51 |
|
20B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
3:22.71 |
|
|
|
|
Caleb Basham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
40.55 |
|
42.30 |
01.75 |
|
5C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.88 |
|
37.67 |
02.79 |
|
19C |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:48.53 |
|
|
|
|
Isabelle Basham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
51.49 |
|
55.70 |
04.21 |
|
16B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
48.12 |
|
58.54 |
10.42 |
|
4B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.52 |
|
45.59 |
05.07 |
|
14B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
Luella Battist |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
18C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:37.33 |
|
1:41.03 |
03.70 |
|
44 |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:33.06 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:48.38 |
|
|
|
|
Lewis Bear |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
45.76 |
|
48.81 |
03.05 |
|
7C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
51.47 |
|
54.52 |
03.05 |
|
3C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
35.72 |
|
39.51 |
03.79 |
|
13C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25.50 |
|
1:37.32 |
11.82 |
|
Charlotte Boothey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
46C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
42C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
48C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:43.35 |
|
2:45.63 |
02.28 |
|
Jessica Buckley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
24A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:40.27 |
|
1:44.21 |
03.94 |
|
44 |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:37.34 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:54.24 |
|
3:01.96 |
07.72 |
|
30 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
6:12.20 |
|
6:24.61 |
12.41 |
|
Zoe Buckley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
18B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:35.51 |
|
1:45.81 |
10.30 |
|
Maggie Butler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
8A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
4A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
14A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
Hayden Cahill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
29 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:58.82 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
10:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:58.44 |
|
3:06.11 |
07.67 |
|
Samantha Cahill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
10C |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:22.45 |
|
1:26.76 |
04.31 |
|
14D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12.56 |
|
1:15.99 |
03.43 |
|
20C |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:37.64 |
|
2:50.09 |
12.45 |
|
30 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
David Chenoweth |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
35A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
48.75 |
|
|
|
|
47A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
Greer Chenoweth |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
48.37 |
|
|
|
|
8B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
53.25 |
|
|
|
|
16B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
14B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Cook |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
42.60 |
|
51.49 |
08.89 |
|
35A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
52.34 |
|
1:00.00 |
07.66 |
|
41A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
49.98 |
|
1:00.82 |
10.84 |
|
47A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
38.18 |
|
43.87 |
05.69 |
|
39A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25.09 |
|
1:30.26 |
05.17 |
|
Elizabeth Cook |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
40.66 |
|
46.51 |
05.85 |
|
46A |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
34A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
48A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.68 |
|
34.15 |
01.47 |
|
40A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15.67 |
|
1:23.09 |
07.42 |
|
Oliver Cook |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
31 |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:41.36 |
|
|
|
|
41D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
47D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
39D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01.13 |
|
1:02.42 |
01.29 |
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
Molly-Jean Creely |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
4D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
33.41 |
|
34.64 |
01.23 |
|
14D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15.68 |
|
1:22.23 |
06.55 |
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
Rowan Crothers |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
33D |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
47D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
24.59 |
|
|
|
|
39D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
53.82 |
|
|
|
|
Imogen Davies |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
58.74 |
|
1:07.86 |
09.12 |
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
16C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
1:08.66 |
|
1:24.23 |
15.57 |
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
44.17 |
|
58.21 |
14.04 |
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
Bronte Durnford |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
16C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
10B |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.48 |
|
|
|
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
Hannah Fairley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
24A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:44.84 |
|
|
|
|
42A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
39.44 |
|
42.36 |
02.92 |
|
48A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
35.27 |
|
37.80 |
02.53 |
|
Elsa Gerlach |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
50.39 |
|
55.41 |
05.02 |
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
56.69 |
|
1:04.48 |
07.79 |
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
37.86 |
|
42.02 |
04.16 |
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
Forbes Hardy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
37.02 |
|
37.85 |
00.83 |
|
45B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:20.65 |
|
1:28.38 |
07.73 |
|
31 |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:55.05 |
|
3:04.58 |
09.53 |
|
47B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
39B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10.08 |
|
1:11.28 |
01.20 |
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:33.72 |
|
2:41.64 |
07.92 |
|
Henry Harris |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
43.61 |
|
56.22 |
12.61 |
|
7D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
47.88 |
|
|
|
|
15D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
38.26 |
|
49.61 |
11.35 |
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.90 |
|
41.46 |
08.56 |
|
Kain Henderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
45B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
41B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
33B |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:27.65 |
|
|
|
|
47B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.90 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:35.46 |
|
|
|
|
Sadie Hume |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
50.03 |
|
52.69 |
02.66 |
|
8B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
51.65 |
|
53.61 |
01.96 |
|
4B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
39.52 |
|
43.19 |
03.67 |
|
20A |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
3:00.07 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
2A |
200m Medley (Final) |
3:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
Naiana Jones Da Cunha |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
34.42 |
|
|
|
|
48D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.86 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
Georgia Joosep |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
46B |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
24B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:28.73 |
|
1:47.71 |
18.98 |
|
40B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Jordan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
34D |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
40D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
Joshua Lambert |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
45.22 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
17B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:40.51 |
|
|
|
|
3C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.15 |
|
38.10 |
03.95 |
|
13C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16.75 |
|
1:19.58 |
02.83 |
|
19B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:46.31 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Jayda Leis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
40.63 |
|
41.03 |
00.40 |
|
36C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
49.41 |
|
|
|
|
48C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:44.99 |
|
2:58.73 |
13.74 |
|
Joseph Leis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
50.78 |
|
|
|
|
7C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
54.34 |
|
55.27 |
00.93 |
|
17B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:56.59 |
|
|
|
|
3C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
39.40 |
|
40.74 |
01.34 |
|
Neve Longmire |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
34C |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
3:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
10:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:43.23 |
|
|
|
|
Damian Menicanin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
35C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
38.86 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:06.82 |
|
|
|
|
Mia Menicanin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
53.42 |
|
|
|
|
8A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
52.94 |
|
|
|
|
16A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
52.09 |
|
|
|
|
4A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.70 |
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Mitchell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
46.41 |
|
53.95 |
07.54 |
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
56.60 |
|
1:10.14 |
13.54 |
|
18B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
2:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
36.56 |
|
46.25 |
09.69 |
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Mitchell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
35D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
37.08 |
|
|
|
|
23D |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:24.47 |
|
1:30.81 |
06.34 |
|
47D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
28.22 |
|
28.79 |
00.57 |
|
39D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:06.43 |
|
1:07.31 |
00.88 |
|
Ethan Nagle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
45D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
33D |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:04.52 |
|
|
|
|
Charlotte O'Dwyer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
50.25 |
|
51.71 |
01.46 |
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
55.06 |
|
59.49 |
04.43 |
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
38.14 |
|
39.93 |
01.79 |
|
20B |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
3:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
Madeleine O'Dwyer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
37.51 |
|
|
|
|
48C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.96 |
|
|
|
|
40C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12.32 |
|
1:12.73 |
00.41 |
|
Amelia Perry |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
48C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
40C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09.90 |
|
1:37.22 |
27.32 |
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:40.69 |
|
|
|
|
Kai Portas |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
39D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
57.50 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
1500m Freestyle (Final) |
17:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
Louie Portas |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
41A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
39.25 |
|
48.98 |
09.73 |
|
33A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
47A |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
34.10 |
|
37.74 |
03.64 |
|
39A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13.02 |
|
1:28.90 |
15.88 |
|
Tiani Reilly |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
48D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
29.41 |
|
|
|
|
40D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
Josh Renals |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
39D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
4:33.06 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
1500m Freestyle (Final) |
18:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
Joel Roberts |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
17C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:41.50 |
|
1:47.79 |
06.29 |
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.73 |
|
34.82 |
02.09 |
|
13D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11.92 |
|
1:16.08 |
04.16 |
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:37.65 |
|
2:47.52 |
09.87 |
|
37 |
200m Medley (Final) |
3:03.12 |
|
3:17.91 |
14.79 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
38.03 |
|
|
|
|
48D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
40D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:38.16 |
|
|
|
|
Tahlia Setefano |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
50.51 |
|
|
|
|
8C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
16C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:41.37 |
|
|
|
|
Alexsandra Sheehan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
36B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
47.60 |
|
49.57 |
01.97 |
|
24B |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:46.48 |
|
1:48.35 |
01.87 |
|
48B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
40B |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23.86 |
|
|
|
|
Corey Sheehan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
35C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
23C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
200m Breaststroke (Final) |
3:07.58 |
|
3:27.19 |
19.61 |
|
47C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.69 |
|
31.25 |
00.56 |
|
29 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
Harper Simons |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
36C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
39.39 |
|
|
|
|
24C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:27.38 |
|
1:29.37 |
01.99 |
|
42C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
48C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:57.83 |
|
|
|
|
Hugo Stenner |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
51.82 |
|
|
|
|
7C |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
3C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
13C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:33.87 |
|
|
|
|
Alice Toppenberg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
32 |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:48.02 |
|
|
|
|
40A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09.70 |
|
1:14.25 |
04.55 |
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:28.20 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
800m Freestyle (Final) |
11:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:52.96 |
|
3:10.74 |
17.78 |
|
Jordan Tunnah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
45D |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
200m Backstroke (Final) |
2:29.52 |
|
2:30.51 |
00.99 |
|
41D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
29.04 |
|
29.85 |
00.81 |
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Van Der Zant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
23C |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
39C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:29.89 |
|
2:32.27 |
02.38 |
|
Matthew Vander Zant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
27 |
200m Butterfly (Final) |
2:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
200m Medley (Final) |
2:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
400m Medley (Final) |
5:21.17 |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Weaver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
49.61 |
|
|
|
|
7B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
56.47 |
|
1:04.93 |
08.46 |
|
15B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
52.59 |
|
|
|
|
3B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
43.12 |
|
47.87 |
04.75 |
|
Owen Weaver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
37.35 |
|
39.85 |
02.50 |
|
45A |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
35A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
42.29 |
|
43.74 |
01.45 |
|
41A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
35.61 |
|
37.00 |
01.39 |
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Wells |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26C |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
36.65 |
|
|
|
|
42C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
48C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
Toby Wells |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
48.29 |
|
|
|
|
7D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:00.01 |
|
1:04.51 |
04.50 |
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
37.31 |
|
37.49 |
00.18 |
|
Cameron Wold |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
21 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:26.58 |
|
2:32.91 |
06.33 |
|
29 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
1500m Freestyle (Final) |
20:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
Joshua Wold |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
47D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
39D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
59.36 |
|
1:01.57 |
02.21 |
|
Yeronga Park Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
63 |
Number Swims |
252 |
Female PB's |
45 (33.1%) |
Male PB's |
54 (46.6%) |
Total PB's |
99 (39.3%) |