My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Time Trial 28 11 2021
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
Kalgoorlie
Eva Appleton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:21.25
1:23.29
02.04
Liam Bryce-Greber
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
200m Backstroke (Final)
3:55.73
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
58.70
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
57.35
59.74
02.39
5
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:37.33
1:44.79
07.46
Coen Burditt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
200m Backstroke (Final)
4:10.35
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:02.14
4
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:35.07
3:39.92
04.85
Landon Burditt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
1:02.33
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
45.29
48.05
02.76
Ashlan Carthew
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
52.02
52.77
00.75
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
57.61
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
42.50
43.77
01.27
Johanna David
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
100m Backstroke (Final)
1:57.84
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
56.34
5
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:42.86
Rachel David
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
1:31.78
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
1:25.59
1:33.79
08.20
Arlie Dehne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
1:11.65
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
1:08.29
Bodhi Dehne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
1:03.47
1:05.94
02.47
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:08.67
1:08.95
00.28
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
51.17
51.50
00.33
Xavier Duke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
100m Backstroke (Final)
1:32.69
1:35.47
02.78
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.92
46.58
01.66
5
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:16.12
1:19.33
03.21
Ashnah Farias
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
54.27
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:04.78
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:08.78
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
46.39
Eva Farias
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
1:02.54
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
57.35
1:21.21
23.86
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
51.45
Charlie Langley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
200m Backstroke (Final)
3:54.40
4:04.11
09.71
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:07.46
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:01.55
1:06.64
05.09
5
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:39.36
1:45.25
05.89
Sophie Langley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
200m Backstroke (Final)
3:39.28
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
56.43
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
52.75
56.32
03.57
5
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:25.60
Flynn Leo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
58.03
1:02.62
04.59
5
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:49.13
1:50.16
01.03
Jarvis Leo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
100m Backstroke (Final)
2:07.72
2:19.05
11.33
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:01.06
1:06.62
05.56
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:08.78
5
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:49.33
1:52.45
03.12
Xan Leo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
52.53
4
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:43.02
Ursula Mills
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
52.22
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:01.14
1:03.16
02.02
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
59.28
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
42.04
Vivien Mills
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
200m Backstroke (Final)
3:59.71
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
56.79
57.42
00.63
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:01.41
4
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:29.47
Taj Munro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
47.67
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.39
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.05
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.89
Ashley-Jewel Nisbet
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
200m Backstroke (Final)
3:50.14
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
57.43
1:06.55
09.12
5
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:29.69
1:33.49
03.80
Ella O'Brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.63
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
50.13
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.65
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.54
Riley Richardson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.32
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.33
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.24
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.25
Chaya Riseberry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
100m Backstroke (Final)
2:00.51
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
59.70
4
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:49.03
Peridot Stainforth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
50m Backstroke (Final)
49.92
11
50m Breaststroke (Final)
59.78
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
48.32
6
50m Freestyle (Final)
41.04
Kalgoorlie Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
25
Number Swims
79
Female PB's
10 (21.7%)
Male PB's
18 (54.5%)
Total PB's
28 (35.4%)
Back
Results