William Carroll |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5C |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
19C |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:41.59 |
|
2:53.05 |
11.46 |
|
Abbie Carter |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
36B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
53.02 |
|
|
|
|
42B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
45.52 |
|
|
|
|
48B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.19 |
|
|
|
|
Lincoln Clark |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
25B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
34.72 |
|
|
|
|
47B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
30.01 |
|
|
|
|
Zoe Clark |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
47.39 |
|
|
|
|
4D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
14D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34.11 |
|
|
|
|
Emily Dunn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
42A |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
41.80 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
2:44.11 |
|
2:44.35 |
00.24 |
|
Lucy Dunn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
24D |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:35.24 |
|
1:35.65 |
00.41 |
|
40D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11.38 |
|
1:13.27 |
01.89 |
|
Sophia-Rose Guarna |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
43.12 |
|
46.18 |
03.06 |
|
14D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Haupt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
41C |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
30.65 |
|
31.50 |
00.85 |
|
47C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
Lucas Haupt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
33A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:20.67 |
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Haupt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4C |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
37.71 |
|
39.57 |
01.86 |
|
14C |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
Miranda McEwan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
56.25 |
|
58.96 |
02.71 |
|
8B |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
16B |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
4B |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
40.64 |
|
40.84 |
00.20 |
|
Danna Mendoza |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
36A |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
43.93 |
|
44.65 |
00.72 |
|
24A |
100m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:38.99 |
|
1:40.03 |
01.04 |
|
Evie Mendoza |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
12B |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
47.92 |
|
|
|
|
10A |
100m Butterfly (Final) |
1:45.75 |
|
|
|
|
Patrick O'Brien |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
41D |
50m Butterfly (Final) |
36.77 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
400m Freestyle (Final) |
5:11.16 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Chelsea Stebbing |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
1:02.17 |
|
|
|
|
48D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Freestyle (Final) |
3:56.48 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
200m Medley (Final) |
5:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
Grace Tippett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
26A |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
41.85 |
|
|
|
|
46A |
100m Backstroke (Final) |
1:31.26 |
|
1:33.19 |
01.93 |
|
40A |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Wilson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11D |
50m Backstroke (Final) |
1:03.04 |
|
1:04.34 |
01.30 |
|
7D |
50m Breaststroke (Final) |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
3D |
50m Freestyle (Final) |
46.61 |
|
46.67 |
00.06 |
|
13D |
100m Freestyle (Final) |
1:50.69 |
|
1:53.71 |
03.02 |
|
Carina Leagues CJ's Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
17 |
Number Swims |
43 |
Female PB's |
10 (33.3%) |
Male PB's |
5 (38.5%) |
Total PB's |
15 (34.9%) |