My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2022 Churchie Preparation Sprint Meet
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
Yeronga Park
Lachlan Bandidt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11B
50m Backstroke (Final)
47.27
48.57
01.30
13B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:01.78
9B
50m Butterfly (Final)
54.88
1:03.80
08.92
15B
50m Freestyle (Final)
41.32
Mackenzie Bandidt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12C
50m Backstroke (Final)
51.08
54.39
03.31
14C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
57.32
1:00.01
02.69
10C
50m Butterfly (Final)
48.34
53.96
05.62
16C
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.32
Luella Battist
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12D
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.03
14D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.80
44.83
00.03
10D
50m Butterfly (Final)
39.65
47.94
08.29
16D
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.73
34.25
00.52
Grace Bear
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12B
50m Backstroke (Final)
57.95
58.53
00.58
14B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
59.55
1:01.50
01.95
10B
50m Butterfly (Final)
50.25
53.63
03.38
16B
50m Freestyle (Final)
43.33
46.98
03.65
Lewis Bear
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11C
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.24
43.61
02.37
13C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.83
50.91
02.08
9C
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.10
43.21
01.11
15C
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.57
34.64
01.07
Charlotte Boothey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4C
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.30
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
39.47
41.83
02.36
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.76
33.03
00.27
8C
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.21
Lachlan Butler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11D
50m Backstroke (Final)
51.73
54.62
02.89
13D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
50.57
55.05
04.48
9D
50m Butterfly (Final)
50.25
15D
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.81
40.94
01.13
Maggie Butler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12A
50m Backstroke (Final)
50.28
14A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:01.54
1:11.33
09.79
10A
50m Butterfly (Final)
58.96
1:01.31
02.35
16A
50m Freestyle (Final)
44.16
Molly-Jean Creely
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12D
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.72
14D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
49.50
51.24
01.74
10D
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.38
38.87
01.49
16D
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.06
33.41
00.35
Bronte Durnford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12C
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.31
41.75
00.44
10C
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.70
37.12
01.42
Club Record
16C
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.06
34.48
00.42
Zahra Fraser
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4C
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.77
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.60
46.89
02.29
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.67
35.19
01.52
8C
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.96
30.02
00.06
Sadie Hall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
40.17
43.40
03.23
8C
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.42
36.69
01.27
Kain Henderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3B
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.43
5B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.35
1B
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.45
35.24
00.79
7B
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.50
30.84
00.34
Sadie Hume
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12B
50m Backstroke (Final)
46.36
48.58
02.22
14B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
50.41
50.67
00.26
10B
50m Butterfly (Final)
45.24
16B
50m Freestyle (Final)
38.13
39.52
01.39
Georgia Joosep
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4B
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.36
37.10
02.74
6B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
40.44
43.26
02.82
2B
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.87
38.35
06.48
8B
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.52
Joshua Lambert
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.51
44.35
00.84
Club Record
15C
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.70
Neve Longmire
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4C
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.93
38.48
02.55
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.75
39.65
00.90
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.56
8C
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.62
Damian Menicanin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3C
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.27
38.46
02.19
5C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
37.06
1C
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.41
32.56
01.15
7C
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.01
Mia Menicanin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12A
50m Backstroke (Final)
51.61
53.42
01.81
14A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.23
52.94
01.71
10A
50m Butterfly (Final)
49.13
52.09
02.96
16A
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.52
40.11
00.59
Monika Miranda
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
53.48
56.29
02.81
16C
50m Freestyle (Final)
40.13
40.97
00.84
Sean Miranda
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3C
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.30
37.98
00.68
1C
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.75
39.36
06.61
7C
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.35
Ethan Renals
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.04
50.78
05.74
1B
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.57
38.53
00.96
7B
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.10
34.38
02.28
Josh Renals
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1D
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.46
7D
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.76
26.88
00.12
Ebba Rosander
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4D
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.55
40.04
00.49
8D
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.28
32.31
00.03
Alexsandra Sheehan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4B
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.14
45.46
02.32
6B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.23
8B
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.89
Jordan Tunnah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3D
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.27
1D
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.81
7D
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.51
Alexander Weaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11B
50m Backstroke (Final)
53.18
13B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
57.29
9B
50m Butterfly (Final)
55.93
15B
50m Freestyle (Final)
44.06
Owen Weaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3A
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.03
5A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.30
1A
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.35
7A
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.22
Sophie Wells
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4C
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.00
6C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.35
51.12
04.77
2C
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.98
8C
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.88
Toby Wells
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11D
50m Backstroke (Final)
46.99
15D
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.94
37.31
00.37
Mollie Wolf
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12B
50m Backstroke (Final)
57.47
1:00.86
03.39
14B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:01.49
10B
50m Butterfly (Final)
58.12
1:04.39
06.27
16B
50m Freestyle (Final)
46.00
Yeronga Park Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
31
Number Swims
107
Female PB's
45 (70.3%)
Male PB's
21 (48.8%)
Total PB's
66 (61.7%)
Back
Results