My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2022 St Peters Western SC Preparation Meet
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
Yeronga Park
Lachlan Bandidt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11B
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.71
7B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
54.72
3B
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.39
13B
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:32.04
Mackenzie Bandidt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.80
4D
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.87
39.89
03.02
14D
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:25.63
1:40.99
15.36
20B
200m Freestyle (Final)
3:11.41
Luella Battist
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
50A
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.29
28A
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.01
32.40
00.39
34A
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:13.43
Hayden Cahill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
35B
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.28
37.14
03.86
39B
100m Backstroke (Final)
1:12.12
27B
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.62
29.28
01.66
33B
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:01.09
1:03.14
02.05
45
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:16.33
Samantha Cahill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
34A
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:08.55
1:10.24
01.69
46
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:34.71
24
400m Freestyle (Final)
5:16.45
Molly-Jean Creely
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
40A
100m Backstroke (Final)
1:22.45
28A
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.61
34A
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:12.73
22A
100m Medley (Final)
1:23.52
1:27.87
04.35
Imogen Davies
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12D
50m Backstroke (Final)
53.57
54.74
01.17
8D
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:06.42
16D
50m Butterfly (Final)
1:02.74
1:05.77
03.03
4D
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.47
37.09
00.62
14D
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:36.91
Sadie Hume
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8C
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.92
14C
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:22.69
20A
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:54.06
2:55.06
01.00
2B
100m Medley (Final)
1:31.74
1:33.65
01.91
Alexsandra Sheehan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
36B
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.75
42.40
00.65
50B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
46.22
48.26
02.04
28B
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.12
34.25
01.13
34B
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:14.61
1:16.49
01.88
Owen Weaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
35B
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.20
38.99
02.79
49B
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.97
43.52
04.55
27B
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.34
21B
100m Medley (Final)
1:16.96
1:18.42
01.46
Sophie Wells
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
34C
100m Freestyle (Final)
1:05.77
1:07.15
01.38
46
200m Freestyle (Final)
2:22.70
2:35.84
13.14
22C
100m Medley (Final)
1:16.23
1:23.45
07.22
Toby Wells
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
35A
50m Backstroke (Final)
42.47
43.65
01.18
27A
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.93
35.36
01.43
Yeronga Park Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
12
Number Swims
45
Female PB's
17 (56.7%)
Male PB's
8 (53.3%)
Total PB's
25 (55.6%)
Back
Results