My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
SWA Open Water Series Round 3 - Coogee
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
City of Perth
Mark Deans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
59:56.70
Luke Foster
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
2500m Freestyle (Final)
36:21.10
40:30.20
4:09.10
Alexander Freeman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:57.20
Karla Goy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
17:53.60
17:58.46
04.86
Chloe Green
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:09:26.20
Kate Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:10.00
Club Record
Sophie Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:00.10
Club Record
Guy Harrison-Murray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
32:34.70
Club Record
Kelvin Hepburn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:14.80
Rhianna Hepburn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:50.30
Club Record
Alexandra Ho
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:06.10
41:23.84
7:17.74
Club Record
Andrea Ho
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:08:42.70
1:12:01.40
3:18.70
Chloe Hogan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:14.10
1:16:46.40
32.30
Samual Horton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:10.10
Club Record
Thomas Horton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:19.10
Club Record
Kent Jenkinson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:04.00
Jon Jessop
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:57.00
Sarah Jessop
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:07:27.20
Lachlan Joyce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:24.40
Rielly Joyce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:57.20
Justin Kalugin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:16.60
Zoe Kellam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:52.50
Melanie Kennedy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:22.30
Club Record
Reilly Kennedy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:23.80
Club Record
Ellen Kozlowoska
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:08.50
21:36.20
27.70
Peter Kuhne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:33.90
55:47.57
2:13.67
Jack Natalotto
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:21.20
Mia Njirich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:34.60
Kokoro Otsuka
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:49.90
Sora Otsuka
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:32.90
Club Record
Gabrielle Page
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:57.50
Josie Page
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:10:22.80
1:12:26.41
2:03.61
Lauren Pedersen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:20:45.30
1:27:54.80
7:09.50
Leonardo Rachetti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:26.30
Nicholas Rollo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:22.40
1:04:00.43
38.03
Club Record
Emilia Smit
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:17:51.30
Club Record
Henrico Smit
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:20.30
54:16.40
1:56.10
Rhiannon Smit
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:20:45.40
Megan Stephens
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:07:25.60
1:09:07.30
1:41.70
Club Record
Harry Taverner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:53.20
Louis Taverner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:51.30
Jordana Tonner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
17:04.90
Club Record
Keeley Tonner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:18:55.50
Chloe Truscott
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:05.30
Georgia Truscott
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:49.70
City of Perth Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
45
Number Swims
45
Female PB's
8 (33.3%)
Male PB's
4 (19.0%)
Total PB's
12 (26.7%)
Back
Results