Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

South Lake Dolphins SC Carnival 2015 - Club Stats

Month Year
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:32.92 Splits 1:40.72 07.80
10A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.03 Splits 1:54.84 09.81
46A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:43.85
32A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.54 Splits 1:31.86 11.32
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:21.17 Splits 1:30.62 09.45
43E 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:01.82 3:11.69 09.87
33B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.79 Splits 1:07.74 01.95
57F 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:27.11 2:31.95 04.84
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.01 Splits
3A 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.87
15A 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.21
27A 100m Medley (Final) 1:34.76 Splits
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.73
4B 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.92
16B 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.87
32B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.95 Splits
28B 100m Medley (Final) 1:31.06 Splits
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.45 48.96 03.51
6A 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.34 40.50 03.16
18A 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.83 35.40 02.57
58E 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:40.03 2:45.63 05.60
30E 200m Medley (Final) 2:56.36 Splits
Jayden Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:17.00 Splits
41A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.25
19A 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.75 27.90 00.15
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:54.22 Splits
32A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.81 Splits
58A 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:56.27
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51A 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.60
37A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:06.46
31A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:37.95 Splits
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54B 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.42 39.10 01.68
12B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.42 Splits
6B 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.75 36.44 00.69
18B 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.49 32.45 00.96
34B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.58 Splits 1:11.29 02.71
58F 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:37.37
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.46 Splits
36A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.70 Splits 1:04.63 01.93
58G 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:13.86 2:16.79 02.93
Rahul Jegatheva
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
23A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:06.34 Splits 1:08.51 02.17
1D 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:21.63 Splits 2:24.19 02.56
17A 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.37 29.30 00.93
33A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.37 Splits 1:03.53 02.16
59D 800m Freestyle (Final) Split 9:22.36 9:35.75 13.39
59D 1500m Freestyle (Final) 17:35.50 18:34.86 59.36
29E 200m Medley (Final) 2:28.21 Splits 2:29.67 01.46
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.00 Splits
31A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.74
57A 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:01.61
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.85 57.10 16.25
7A 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.03
19A 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.43 36.49 09.06
35A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.24 Splits 1:15.45 12.21
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.81 47.41 00.60
4D 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.31 40.03 00.72
16D 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.86 33.10 01.24
58D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:26.28 2:39.91 13.63
30D 200m Medley (Final) 2:54.23 Splits 3:09.26 15.03
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51D 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.31
3D 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.41
15D 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.83 34.90 01.07
31D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.75 Splits 1:19.56 05.81
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.32 43.04 02.72
34B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.02 Splits 1:09.37 02.35
58F 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:33.22 2:33.56 00.34
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:54.24 Splits 2:06.43 12.19
46B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:51.37
32B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.70 Splits 1:33.62 04.92
58B 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:06.32 3:21.25 14.93
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.44 48.93 02.49
4D 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.93 42.28 03.35
16D 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.36 34.21 00.85
58D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:39.70 2:47.79 08.09
30D 200m Medley (Final) 3:03.97 Splits 3:07.06 03.09

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 18
Number Swims 75
Female PB's 29 (67.4%)
Male PB's 17 (53.1%)
Total PB's 46 (61.3%)
Back Results