Event # 1 Men's Open 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.03 |
Ryan O |
Cooroy Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.22 |
Matthew N |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.69 |
Max I |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.74 |
Thomas H |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.98 |
Chris H |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.10 |
Simon H |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.55 |
Henry L |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.62 |
Brenton B |
North Pine Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.92 |
Alex C |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.47 |
Ryan O |
Cooroy Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.81 |
Matthew N |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.63 |
Thomas H |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.84 |
Chris H |
Commercial Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.94 |
Henry L |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.00 |
Simon H |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.25 |
Max I |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.54 |
Brenton B |
North Pine Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.56 |
Alex C |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.71 |
Andrew M |
Newtown SC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.83 |
Robert G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
23 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.83 |
Joshua A |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
32.87 |
Johan T |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.94 |
Andrew W |
Redlands SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
33.13 |
Chris E |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.21 |
Samuel G |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.26 |
Jonathan H |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.51 |
Nathan G |
Southern Crawl SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.67 |
Daniel B |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
33.75 |
Mitch T |
Flinders Phoenix |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.80 |
Frazer B |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
34.01 |
Daniel B |
Noosa |
21 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
34.08 |
ANDREW E |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
34.46 |
Kyle R |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
34.50 |
Robert M |
Runcorn Q L D |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
34.61 |
Joshua M |
North Pine Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
34.86 |
Christopher N |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
34.93 |
Sonny S |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
35.10 |
Luke K |
Southside Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.18 |
Corey B |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
35.45 |
Benjamin S |
ST BRENDAN'S/ST URSULA'S |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
36.31 |
Bruce B |
Fairholme |
38 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
36.35 |
Mathew D |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
36.36 |
Codie B |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
36.62 |
Aaron C |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.64 |
Tim L |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.64 |
Broughton M |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.98 |
Josh K |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
37.24 |
James H |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.30 |
Lachlan K |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
37.64 |
Brock R |
Sandgate SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
37.76 |
Joe D |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
38.90 |
Blake H |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
Event # 79 Men's Open 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.56 |
David L |
Gympie Gold Fins |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
47.16 |
Robert M |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
47.46 |
Christopher L |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
51.13 |
Zachary K |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:18.53 |
Kie W |
Nambour |
15 |
|
|
|