Boy's 15 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:50.30 |
Ben H |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
19:11.70 |
Alessio M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
19:17.10 |
Jayden M |
Kwinana |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
19:32.00 |
Zachariah M |
Kwinana |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
19:33.20 |
Ben R |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
19:43.30 |
Luke P |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
19:54.00 |
Edward R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20:27.80 |
Finn C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
20:41.30 |
Oliver M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23:26.00 |
Nicholas G |
Kwinana |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
23:27.30 |
Jacob C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
24:51.80 |
Jai W |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29:50.00 |
Toby B |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
Men's 18 to 34 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
18:11.40 |
Will S |
Rockingham |
29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21:13.30 |
David H |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26:05.20 |
Jack A |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26:46.60 |
Matthew B |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28:05.20 |
Garrett M |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31:00.20 |
Hugo S |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
Men's 18 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:21.10 |
Jett S |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16:31.30 |
Calum S |
Rockingham |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16:43.20 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
16:52.00 |
Jack B |
Barracudas |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17:41.10 |
Remy S |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
19:43.30 |
Luke B |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24:22.20 |
Conor A |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24:37.00 |
Riley M |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
Men's 35 to 49 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20:35.10 |
Clint W |
Rockingham |
38 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21:46.00 |
Peter W |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
21:48.30 |
Andy S |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22:13.20 |
Charles B |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22:25.10 |
David W |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23:45.00 |
Bart H |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23:45.30 |
Peter C |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
23:54.20 |
Andy F |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24:14.20 |
Werner L |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25:05.00 |
Craig S |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25:38.10 |
Jacques D |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25:44.90 |
Colin G |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
26:09.00 |
Justin M |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
26:47.20 |
Nicholas B |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27:21.40 |
Thomas C |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27:50.20 |
Jesse S |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
29:49.00 |
Terry G |
UWA-West Coast |
45 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
40:17.40 |
Rodrigo D |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
Men's 50 years and over 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20:17.20 |
Glenn W |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23:54.40 |
Steve O |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25:13.00 |
Graham H |
Open Water |
64 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25:16.30 |
Brooke K |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25:40.00 |
Richard W |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26:36.10 |
Jeffrey S |
Open Water |
60 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26:43.00 |
Derrick S |
Open Water |
52 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27:37.20 |
Mark R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
55 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28:29.20 |
Tim K |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28:35.50 |
Barry d |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|