Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2017 GHF Australian Age Championships

Events 2017 GHF Australian Age Championships
Girl's 12 to 13 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

April swim meets
Sunday, 16 April 2017 to Sunday, 23 April 2017
Brisbane Aquatic Centre
Splits Graph
Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:04.44 Asia M Swim Neptune, Canada 13 734 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:05.37 Mollie O Waterworx 13 703 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:05.76 Ailin L Melbourne Torpedoes 12 690 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:06.93 Gabrielle S Acacia Bayside SC Inc 13 655 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:07.09 Amelia C St Peters Western 12 650 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:07.10 Emily J Novocastrian Swim Club 13 650 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:07.38 Bethany D MLC Aquatic 13 642 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:07.58 Isabelle D 4th Lane Academy, UAE 13 636 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:07.61 Olivia N CA Tritons 13 635 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:07.98 Sascha J Finley 13 625 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:04.97 Asia M Swim Neptune, Canada 13 716 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:05.39 Mollie O Waterworx 13 702 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:05.88 Ailin L Melbourne Torpedoes 12 687 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:06.77 Emily J Novocastrian Swim Club 13 660 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:07.11 Gabrielle S Acacia Bayside SC Inc 13 650 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:07.46 Bethany D MLC Aquatic 13 639 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:07.90 Sascha J Finley 13 627 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:07.92 Amelia C St Peters Western 12 627 Splits
9. 1:08.08 Isabelle D 4th Lane Academy, UAE 13 622 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:08.13 Olivia N CA Tritons 13 621 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:08.15 Mia B Ivanhoe Neons 13 620 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:08.31 Layla D Bendigo East 13 616 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:08.70 Lily V Lane Cove 13 605 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:08.81 Jessica G Chandler 13 603 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:08.97 Kate H St Hildas 12 598 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 1:09.13 Meg S Ginninderra, NSW 13 594 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:09.25 Sena C Breakers WA 13 591 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 1:09.28 Sine F Chandler 13 590 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 1:09.38 Charlotte S Randwick City 12 588 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 1:09.38 Jessica-Marie G St Peters Western 13 588 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 1:09.54 Abbey P Macquarie Shores 13 584 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 1:09.57 Chantelle U Surrey Park 13 583 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 1:09.59 Amelie P South Shore 12 583 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 1:09.62 Delilah G Melbourne Vicentre 13 582 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 1:09.69 Katherine G Knox Pymble Swim Club 13 580 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 1:09.70 Tahlia M Melbourne Vicentre 13 580 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 1:09.71 Jorja O Somerset Gold Coast 12 580 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 1:09.86 Kaitlin T The Hills 13 576 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 1:09.89 Jemma J Nunawading 13 575 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 1:10.01 Sarah W Canberra Amateur 12 572 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 1:10.52 Tiana F Arena 12 560 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 1:10.55 Klara M Carlile 13 559 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 1:10.58 Daniella P MLC Aquatic 13 558 Splits
Personal Performance 34. 1:10.70 Olivia C Galston Swim Club 13 556 Splits
Personal Performance 34. 1:10.70 Millie E Somerset Gold Coast 13 556 Splits
Personal Performance 36. 1:10.80 Jade N John Paul College Swim Club 13 553 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 1:11.34 Daesyn C All Saints Gold Coast 12 541 Splits
38. 1:11.67 Hayley F Albany Creek 13 533 Splits
Meet Results

Help