Event # 22 Boy's 15 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:57.39 |
Jun Wei Glen L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
797 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:06.63 |
Robert B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
710 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:12.33 |
Hugh M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:16.69 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:17.95 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:18.31 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:22.36 |
Flynn M |
City of Perth |
15 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:24.24 |
James I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
578 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:02.64 |
Jun Wei Glen L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
746 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:10.39 |
Hugh M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:14.01 |
Robert B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:17.52 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:18.86 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:22.05 |
Flynn M |
City of Perth |
15 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:22.30 |
James I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:24.28 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:24.51 |
Flynn B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:30.19 |
Gregor L |
City of Perth |
15 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:31.57 |
Kieran C |
Breakers WA |
15 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:33.64 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:34.04 |
Joshua S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:35.94 |
Mikkel L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:37.54 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:38.68 |
Nathaniel E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:38.79 |
Charlie H |
St Hilda's |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|