Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.18 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
10 |
260 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.47 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
254 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.61 |
Keeley S |
Kwinana |
10 |
251 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.70 |
Bronte M |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
231 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.78 |
Madison S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
229 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.93 |
Ingrid B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.11 |
Hayley G |
Australind |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.33 |
Jorja H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.38 |
Jenna H |
Pinjarra |
10 |
219 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.72 |
Daisy K |
Riverton |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.86 |
Ariane D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.39 |
Shelby K |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
13. |
40.83 |
Tegan B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
14. |
41.70 |
Yulana H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
15. |
43.34 |
Bella A |
Pinjarra |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
16. |
43.53 |
Tamsin C |
Kwinana |
10 |
162 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.87 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
501 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.43 |
Zara M |
Australind |
11 |
327 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.19 |
Nayssa G |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.34 |
Taleisha H |
Canning Districts |
11 |
278 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.87 |
Mia W |
Australind |
11 |
267 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.41 |
Alyssa S |
Mandurah |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.20 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.60 |
Matilda R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.71 |
Isabella R |
Mandurah |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.71 |
Mija N |
Riverside |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.10 |
Maisy S |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.34 |
Katy O |
Collie |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.58 |
Reegan A |
Mandurah |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
14. |
39.66 |
Taya L |
Australind |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
14. |
39.66 |
Aiesha N |
Australind |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
16. |
39.92 |
Hannah C |
Harvey |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
17. |
42.20 |
Stephanie S |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
18. |
50.01 |
Jessica M |
Australind |
11 |
107 |
|
|
|
19. |
57.33 |
Ella B |
Collie |
11 |
71 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.15 |
Keira M |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.35 |
Georgia H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.37 |
Summer H |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.45 |
Bella E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
357 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.54 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
12 |
354 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.17 |
Heidi E |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.50 |
Abigail S |
Australind |
12 |
299 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.73 |
Mia M |
Pinjarra |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.89 |
Ankia M |
Kwinana |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.96 |
Jacinta M |
Australind |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.15 |
Aylah H |
Pinjarra |
12 |
241 |
|
|
|
12. |
38.43 |
Sarah B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.37 |
Molly C |
Riverton |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
14. |
39.54 |
Olivia M |
Busselton |
12 |
216 |
|
|
|
15. |
39.66 |
Kasey R |
Harvey |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
16. |
39.69 |
Eva T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.90 |
Isabella G |
Riverton |
12 |
210 |
|
|
|
18. |
39.91 |
Cheyanne A |
Mandurah |
12 |
210 |
|
|
|
19. |
40.64 |
Jorja P |
Riverton |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
20. |
40.65 |
Ebony H |
Mandurah |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
21. |
43.11 |
Alisha W |
Harvey |
12 |
167 |
|
|
|
22. |
43.16 |
Brooklyn N |
Australind |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
23. |
43.20 |
Matilda F |
Mandurah |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
24. |
44.66 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
12 |
150 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.33 |
Megan M |
Mandurah |
8 |
118 |
|
|
|
2. |
51.45 |
Kaylie B |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
98 |
|
|
|
3. |
52.34 |
Ella L |
Australind |
8 |
93 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.02 |
Abigail C |
Harvey |
8 |
90 |
|
|
|
5. |
55.25 |
Zoe W |
Harvey |
8 |
79 |
|
|
|
6. |
56.45 |
Avah M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
74 |
|
|
|
7. |
58.54 |
Jordanna S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
67 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.89 |
Sally M |
Australind |
8 |
65 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.43 |
Phoebe H |
Australind |
8 |
42 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:10.54 |
Brianna B |
Pinjarra |
8 |
38 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.68 |
Mackenzie B |
Riverton |
9 |
231 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.07 |
Taizley K |
Manjimup Marlins |
9 |
224 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.05 |
Angelyne J |
Pinjarra |
9 |
180 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.42 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.78 |
Ayesha L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
131 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.20 |
Anna L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
127 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.30 |
Lily C |
Mandurah |
9 |
126 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.60 |
Kayla S |
Mandurah |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
9. |
50.86 |
Amber H |
Mandurah |
9 |
102 |
|
|
|
10. |
51.12 |
Amity B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
11. |
53.26 |
Taneisha S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
12. |
53.88 |
Siena A |
Mandurah |
9 |
85 |
|
|
|
13. |
56.11 |
Gemma O |
Collie |
9 |
76 |
|
|