Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials

Events 2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials
Men's Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

February swim meets
Wednesday, 28 February 2018 to Saturday, 3 March 2018
Southport Pool
Splits Graph
Men's Open 200m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:58.36 Clyde L St Peters Western 20 894 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:59.01 Mitchell L St Peters Western 24 879 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:00.19 Travis M MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 27 853 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:00.52 Jared G Brisbane Grammar 23 846 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:02.66 James T TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 21 803 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:03.13 Callum S Carlile 20 794 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:03.59 Kazimir B Nunawading 22 785 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:05.18 Ewan B MLC Aquatic 23 755 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:00.46 Clyde L St Peters Western 20 848 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:01.73 Jared G Brisbane Grammar 23 821 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:01.74 Travis M MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 27 821 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:02.89 Mitchell L St Peters Western 24 798 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:02.89 Ewan B MLC Aquatic 23 798 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:03.37 Kazimir B Nunawading 22 789 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:03.71 Callum S Carlile 20 783 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:03.80 James T TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 21 781 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:04.36 David S MLC Aquatic 18 770 Splits
10. 2:04.57 Hsing Hao W Chinese Taipei 18 766 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:04.59 Hayden H SOPAC Swim Club 21 766 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:04.70 Alex M UWA West Coast 20 764 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:05.35 Joshua S TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 20 752 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:05.65 Jack R Knox Pymble Swim Club 17 747 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 2:05.82 Michael N St Peters Western 19 744 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 2:06.37 Se-bom L Carlile 16 734 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 2:06.75 Brendon S Nunawading 17 728 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 2:06.76 Nicholas F Firbank Aquastars 28 727 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 2:07.59 Tristan D Breakers WA 19 713 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 2:07.82 Thomas H All Saints Gold Coast 15 709 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 2:08.17 Douglas O Yeronga Park 22 704 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 2:08.26 Sam D Melbourne Vicentre 19 702 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 2:08.29 Samuel W Bond Swimming Club 18 702 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 2:08.29 Jake S Breakers WA 20 702 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 2:08.41 Heath M Griffith University, QLD 18 700 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 2:08.46 Zachary A Carlile 18 699 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 2:08.74 Marco S Melbourne Vicentre 17 694 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 2:09.26 Thomas P Knox Pymble Swim Club 18 686 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 2:09.56 Alexander G Albany Creek 20 681 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 2:10.35 Matt K Abbotsleigh 20 669 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 2:10.45 Kyle N John Paul College Swim Club 16 667 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 2:10.55 Ryland B MLC Aquatic 18 666 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 2:10.68 Joshua W Revesby Workers Swim Club 18 664 Splits
Meet Results

Help