Girl's 12 to 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.03 |
Yi-Xuan Ashley L |
Singapore |
13 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.25 |
Chloe B |
Bangkok Elite Swim Team |
13 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:34.26 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:34.90 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.29 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.01 |
Talia W |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:37.42 |
Iona A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:38.48 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
13 |
504 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.64 |
Yi-Xuan Ashley L |
Singapore |
13 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:34.13 |
Chloe B |
Bangkok Elite Swim Team |
13 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:35.95 |
Millie L |
AIS Sharks Singapore |
13 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:37.66 |
Talia W |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:37.90 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:38.50 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.20 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
13 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:39.33 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:40.32 |
Iona A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:42.09 |
Stephanie C |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:42.39 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:43.06 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
13 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:43.12 |
Scarlett N |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:43.63 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:43.72 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:44.24 |
Georgia M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:44.55 |
Chantrea M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:44.60 |
Annabelle G |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:44.65 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:44.96 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
12 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:46.38 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:46.43 |
Sarah M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:47.32 |
Aimee B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:47.95 |
Regan A |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:48.08 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:48.27 |
Amy K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:48.34 |
Lana T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:48.69 |
Annie W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:49.43 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:49.52 |
Zara H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:49.68 |
Aroha T |
Mandurah |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:51.75 |
Emily B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:53.00 |
Abbey C |
Geraldton |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:53.38 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
13 |
385 |
Splits |
|