Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2019 Vorgee Brisbane Junior SC Championships

Events 2019 Vorgee Brisbane Junior SC Championships
Girl's 10 years
50m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
100m Medley

July swim meets
Sunday, 28 July 2019
Brisbane aquatic Centre
Splits Graph
Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 30.85 Tessa G Chandler 10 411 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 31.12 Keahne B Redlands SC Inc 10 400 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 31.42 Bless D Nudgee College Swimming 10 389 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 31.47 Alexia R Rackley Swim Team 10 387 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 31.92 Ruby C Clayfield Aquatics 10 371 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 32.31 Rosemary W Rackley Swim Team 10 357 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 33.26 Quinn K Nudgee College Swimming 10 328 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 33.29 Alia S Grace 10 327 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 33.49 Mia B Commercial Swimming Club 10 321 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 33.77 Macey L Redcliffe Leagues 10 313 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 33.79 Isla F Acacia Bayside SC Inc 10 312 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 33.91 Emma C Nudgee College Swimming 10 309 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 34.03 Rylee S Redcliffe Leagues 10 306 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 34.03 Sarbani M UQ Swim Club 10 306 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 34.04 Ivy L Bracken Ridge 10 306 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 34.12 Abigail W MCA 10 304 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 34.13 Caitlin B Genesis Aquatic SC Inc 10 303 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 34.30 Nicola V Acqua Rosa Clayfield 10 299 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 34.44 Ariel J Somerville House Aquatics 10 295 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 34.97 Jordi M Electric Eels SC Inc 10 282 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 34.97 Siena G Chandler 10 282 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 34.99 Samara H Albany Creek 10 281 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 35.07 Charlotte K Acacia Bayside SC Inc 10 280 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 35.20 Regan P Redlands SC Inc 10 276 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 35.53 Zarah M Acacia Bayside SC Inc 10 269 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 35.61 Mileagh J Nudgee College Swimming 10 267 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 35.68 Sofia H Australian Crawl 10 265 Splits
28. 35.75 Nia D St Peters Western 10 264 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 35.76 Elyza S Woogaroo 10 264 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 35.90 Jemma B Sheldon Academy of Sport 10 261 Splits
31. 35.98 Ellie O Brisbane Jets 10 259 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 36.17 Annika K Bellbowrie SC Inc 10 255 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 36.26 Alice V Wilston SS ASC 10 253 Splits
34. 36.43 Isabella K Electric Eels SC Inc 10 249 Splits
35. 36.44 Georgia S Ambrose Treacy College SC 10 249
Personal Performance 36. 36.49 Maddison A Rackley Swim Team 10 248 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 36.56 Abby G St Peters Western 10 247
Personal Performance 38. 36.60 Keira S Nudgee College Swimming 10 246 Splits
Personal Performance 39. 36.61 Hannah D Nudgee College Swimming 10 246 Splits
Personal Performance 40. 36.67 Shantel G Lawnton Swim Club Inc 10 245 Splits
41. 36.70 Pippa B Sheldon Academy of Sport 10 244 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 36.71 Jayla C Acacia Bayside SC Inc 10 244 Splits
Personal Performance 43. 36.82 Amy V Newmarket Racers 10 242 Splits
Personal Performance 44. 36.87 Emily P Genesis Aquatic SC Inc 10 241 Splits
Personal Performance 45. 36.96 Alice Yuchen Z Indooroopilly 10 239 Splits
Personal Performance 46. 36.99 Aoxi W St Peters Western 10 238 Splits
Personal Performance 47. 37.05 Kaelin G Rackley Swim Team 10 237 Splits
Personal Performance 48. 37.07 Aliyahrose L Lakes Swimming Club 10 237 Splits
Personal Performance 49. 37.39 Mia F Sunnybank SC Inc 10 231 Splits
Personal Performance 50. 37.92 Elailah R Grace 10 221 Splits
Personal Performance 51. 38.54 Vienna R Rackley Swim Team 10 211 Splits
52. 39.45 Sofia P Nudgee College Swimming 10 196 Splits
Meet Results

Help