Boy's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.92 |
Nicholas S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
203 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.58 |
Thomas G |
City of Perth |
10 |
154 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.76 |
Jacob R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.88 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
150 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.56 |
Jackson P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.11 |
Jay P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
113 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.52 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.75 |
Taig M |
City of Perth |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.97 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.33 |
Zachary L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.45 |
Filippos S |
City of Perth |
12 |
210 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.64 |
Hamish B |
Albany |
12 |
191 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.66 |
Charlie M |
All Saints' |
12 |
177 |
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.49 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.33 |
Griffin N |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.05 |
Angus B |
Albany |
14 |
280 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.80 |
Hayden F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
262 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.31 |
William M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
231 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.64 |
Sam R |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
207 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.04 |
Aldrich F |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.83 |
Rhys F |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
141 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.62 |
Dominic D |
City of Perth |
9 |
72 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.32 |
Ethan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
19 |
606 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.46 |
Kalani I |
City of Perth |
18 |
596 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.87 |
Viktor F |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
21 |
569 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.94 |
Matthew H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
22 |
565 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.95 |
Jett W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
17 |
506 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.15 |
Martin Jacob P |
City of Perth |
20 |
495 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.65 |
William L |
Rockingham |
19 |
470 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.17 |
Cameron L |
Western Sprint |
16 |
445 |
|
|