Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2019 McDonald's Queensland Championships

Events 2019 McDonald's Queensland Championships
Boy's 15 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

December swim meets
Saturday, 14 December 2019 to Friday, 20 December 2019
Brisbane Aquatic Centre
Event # 101 Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 23.90 Isaac C Toowoomba Grammar Swimming 15 670
Personal Performance 2. 23.95 Harrison T Nudgee College Swimming 15 665
Personal Performance 3. 23.96 Flynn M TSS Aquatic 15 665
Personal Performance 4. 23.98 Lewis T Miami 15 663
Personal Performance 5. 24.22 Jack G MCA 15 643
Personal Performance 6. 24.23 Liam M University of Qld Swim Club 15 643
Personal Performance 7. 24.33 Tarquin M New Zealand 15 635
Personal Performance 8. 24.53 James Y Churchie 15 619
Personal Performance 9. 24.94 Caleb O Nudgee College Swimming 15 589
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 24.19 Isaac C Toowoomba Grammar Swimming 15 646
Personal Performance 2. 24.26 Lewis T Miami 15 640
Personal Performance 3. 24.34 Harrison T Nudgee College Swimming 15 634
Personal Performance 4. 24.46 Flynn M TSS Aquatic 15 625
Personal Performance 5. 24.54 James Y Churchie 15 619
Personal Performance 6. 24.61 Jack G MCA 15 613
Personal Performance 7. 24.65 Kai T Acacia Bayside SC Inc 15 610
Personal Performance 8. 24.71 Tarquin M New Zealand 15 606
Personal Performance 9. 24.96 Caleb O Nudgee College Swimming 15 588
Personal Performance 10. 24.99 Liam M University of Qld Swim Club 15 586
Personal Performance 11. 25.15 Jackson M Redlands SC Inc 15 575
Personal Performance 12. 25.25 Cassidy D Helensvale Swimming Club 15 568
Personal Performance 13. 25.29 William S Toowoomba Grammar Swimming 15 565
Personal Performance 14. 25.31 Kalani M Palm Beach Currumbin 15 564
Personal Performance 15. 25.33 Jesse C Bond Swimming Club 15 563
Personal Performance 16. 25.37 Jed M Nudgee College Swimming 15 560
Personal Performance 17. 25.53 Jack H Brisbane Jets 15 549
Personal Performance 18. 25.54 Benjamin G Acacia Bayside SC Inc 15 549
Personal Performance 19. 25.56 Hayden M Nudgee College Swimming 15 547
Personal Performance 20. 25.59 Kobey L Grace 15 546
Personal Performance 21. 25.61 Matthew M Albany Creek 15 544
Personal Performance 22. 25.67 Mitchell C Toowoomba Grammar Swimming 15 540
Personal Performance 23. 25.76 Nicholas M Rackley Swim Team 15 535
Personal Performance 24. 25.77 Hugo V Somerset Gold Coast 15 534
Personal Performance 25. 25.79 George R Newmarket Racers 15 533
Personal Performance 25. 25.79 Samuel N Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin 15 533
Personal Performance 27. 25.86 Joshua C Beerwah Splash 15 529
Personal Performance 28. 25.97 Mitchell W Eumundi District Swimming Club 15 522
Personal Performance 28. 25.97 Caden C Brisbane Jets 15 522
Personal Performance 30. 26.02 Kaedyn P Pelican Waters Caloundra 15 519
Personal Performance 31. 26.12 Connor W Redlands SC Inc 15 513
32. 26.16 Matej M Czech Republic 15 511
Personal Performance 33. 26.25 Patrick C Genesis Aquatic SC Inc 15 505
Personal Performance 34. 26.40 Iwan K St Peters Western 15 497
Personal Performance 34. 26.40 Lachlan T Emu Park SC Inc 15 497
Personal Performance 36. 26.43 Patrick H Brisbane Grammar 15 495
Personal Performance 37. 26.45 Jack G Sunnybank SC Inc 15 494
Personal Performance 38. 26.46 Thomas H Mackay Swimming Academy 15 494
Personal Performance 38. 26.46 Jordan G Brisbane Jets 15 494
Personal Performance 40. 26.48 Tianwei G Southport Olympic 15 492
Personal Performance 41. 26.63 Lachlan C Albany Creek 15 484
Personal Performance 42. 26.65 Patrick L Southside Aquatics 15 483
Personal Performance 43. 26.87 Yusuke S Rackley Swim Team 15 471
Meet Results

Help