Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2019 McDonald's Queensland Championships

Events 2019 McDonald's Queensland Championships
Boy's 15 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 16 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

December swim meets
Saturday, 14 December 2019 to Friday, 20 December 2019
Brisbane Aquatic Centre
Splits Graph
Boy's 15 years 800m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 8:21.23 Joshua S St Peters Western 15 734 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 8:29.79 Benjamin G Acacia Bayside SC Inc 15 698 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 8:33.32 Charlie W Bond Swimming Club 15 683 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 8:35.75 Bailey W Miami 15 674 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 8:36.08 Kyle M Kawana Waters 15 672 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 8:44.68 Yi Hao Terence O Singapore 15 640 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 8:50.99 Kai H Miami 15 617 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 8:52.38 Lachlan C Bond Swimming Club 15 612 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 8:52.51 Angus B MCA 15 612 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 8:55.43 Mark S Miami 15 602 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 8:55.46 Oliver W All Saints Gold Coast 15 602 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 9:07.68 William V Rackley Swim Team 15 563 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 9:09.49 Connor W Redlands SC Inc 15 557 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 9:15.30 Joshua B Yeronga Park 15 540 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 9:22.38 Thomas F St Peters Western 15 520 Splits
16. 9:32.39 Augustin Arnaud R Hong Kong 15 493 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 9:33.84 Riley M Emmanuel College SC 15 489 Splits
Men's 16 years 800m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 8:10.38 Thomas H All Saints Gold Coast 16 784 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 8:12.46 Seungbeen C Republic of Korea 16 774 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 8:21.30 Ruben R Miami 16 734 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 8:31.08 Lachlan B Albany Creek 16 692 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 8:42.11 Tyler O Nudgee College Swimming 16 649 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 8:44.18 Terence S Rackley Swim Team 16 642 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 8:47.08 Benjamin G Acacia Bayside SC Inc 16 631 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 8:50.45 Harrison B Southside Aquatics 16 619 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 8:52.01 Kolby G Kawana Waters 16 614 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 8:55.26 Kilian C Good Shepherd Aquatics Qld 16 603 Splits
11. 8:56.79 Dongkeun K Southport Olympic 16 598 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 8:57.32 Jackson M Mountain Creek Mooloolaba 16 596 Splits
13. 9:01.12 George W Rackley Swim Team 16 583 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 9:02.30 Noah H Emmanuel College SC 16 579 Splits
15. 9:03.41 Nicholas I Albany Creek 16 576 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 9:04.62 Noah R Pelican Waters Caloundra 16 572 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 9:07.75 Connor B Mackay Cyclones 16 562 Splits
18. 9:13.82 Gil G Acacia Bayside SC Inc 16 544 Splits
19. 9:14.71 Ethan N Yeronga Park 16 541 Splits
Meet Results

Help