Event # 91 Men's 16 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:54.62 |
Tom H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
825 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:56.20 |
Samuel S |
Albany Creek |
16 |
809 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:59.20 |
Seungbeen C |
Republic of Korea |
16 |
779 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:00.28 |
Ruben R |
Miami |
16 |
768 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:05.19 |
Lachlan B |
Albany Creek |
16 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:05.27 |
Kai T |
St Peters Western |
16 |
722 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:06.69 |
Thomas R |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
710 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:07.76 |
Terence S |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:09.46 |
George W |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:10.31 |
Kaiden H |
Miami |
16 |
680 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:57.45 |
Tom H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
796 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:00.16 |
Ruben R |
Miami |
16 |
769 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:00.21 |
Thomas R |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
769 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:01.72 |
Samuel S |
Albany Creek |
16 |
755 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:05.70 |
Seungbeen C |
Republic of Korea |
16 |
719 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:06.02 |
Lachlan B |
Albany Creek |
16 |
716 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:06.93 |
Kai T |
St Peters Western |
16 |
708 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:08.88 |
Terence S |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:09.37 |
Kaiden H |
Miami |
16 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:09.60 |
George W |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
685 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:10.03 |
Zac T |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:10.24 |
Tobias S |
Fairymead |
16 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:12.39 |
Tyler O |
Nudgee College Swimming |
16 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:12.54 |
Alex F |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:13.34 |
Jack C |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:14.34 |
Joshua Y |
Singapore |
16 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:14.47 |
Benjamin G |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:15.19 |
Charlie S |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
16 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:15.79 |
George B |
Chandler |
16 |
637 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:17.43 |
Gil G |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:17.68 |
Nathaniel Y |
Hong Kong |
16 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:17.83 |
William L |
Marlin Coast |
16 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:18.20 |
Kilian C |
Good Shepherd Aquatics Qld |
16 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:18.44 |
Jackson M |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
16 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:18.67 |
Matthew O |
Albany Creek |
16 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:18.71 |
Cameron R |
Cotton Tree |
16 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:19.10 |
Dylan C |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
16 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:19.19 |
Dongkeun K |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:19.55 |
Josh J |
University of Qld Swim Club |
16 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:19.58 |
Noah R |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
16 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:19.66 |
Jackson H |
Rackley Swim Team |
16 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:20.15 |
Noah H |
Emmanuel College SC |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:20.77 |
Nicholas I |
Albany Creek |
16 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:21.01 |
Joel P |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:22.32 |
Kolby G |
Kawana Waters |
16 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:23.26 |
Noah W |
MCA |
16 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:23.75 |
Ryan W |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
16 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:23.81 |
Riley S |
Miami |
16 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:25.27 |
Harrison B |
Southside Aquatics |
16 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
4:25.86 |
Caleb T |
New Zealand |
16 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
4:26.71 |
Patrick T |
University of Qld Swim Club |
16 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
4:27.59 |
Connor B |
Mackay Cyclones |
16 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
4:28.72 |
Cade S |
Kawana Waters |
16 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
4:28.89 |
Ethan N |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
4:30.21 |
Luc S |
New Zealand |
16 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
4:33.13 |
Shavin V |
Chandler |
16 |
523 |
Splits |
|