Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Hancock Prospecting WA Swimming Championships

Events Hancock Prospecting WA Swimming Championships
Girl's 13 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Girl's 14 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Girl's 15 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Girl's 16 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Women's 17 to 18 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Women's 19 years and over
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

December swim meets
Friday, 18 December 2020 to Tuesday, 22 December 2020
HBF Stadium
Girl's 13 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.94 Bridgette B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 608
Personal Performance 2. 28.05 Liberty S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 601
Personal Performance 3. 28.08 Bianca P UWA West Coast 13 599
Personal Performance 4. 28.16 Isabella R UWA West Coast 12 594
Personal Performance 5. 28.20 Isabel S St Hildas 13 591
Personal Performance 6. 28.51 Withheld W Unattached WA 13 572
Personal Performance 7. 28.59 Lian B Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 567
Personal Performance 8. 30.36 Bianca M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 474
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 28.33 Bridgette B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 583
Personal Performance 2. 28.37 Liberty S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 581
Personal Performance 3. 28.41 Isabel S St Hildas 13 578
Personal Performance 4. 28.59 Isabella R UWA West Coast 12 567
Personal Performance 5. 28.80 Withheld W Unattached WA 13 555
Personal Performance 6. 28.83 Bianca P UWA West Coast 13 553
Personal Performance 7. 29.03 Lian B Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 542
Personal Performance 8. 29.26 Bianca M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 529
Personal Performance 9. 29.48 Ruby W North Coast 13 518
Personal Performance 10. 29.56 Helen S South Shore 13 513
Personal Performance 11. 29.84 Kyra T Rockingham 12 499
Personal Performance 12. 29.93 Jessica P Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 495
Personal Performance 13. 29.97 Piper L St Hildas 13 493
Personal Performance 13. 29.97 Chelsea M Mandurah 13 493
Personal Performance 15. 30.05 Ruby B UWA West Coast 13 489
Personal Performance 16. 30.14 Jessica S Fremantle Port 13 484
Personal Performance 17. 30.19 Joss W Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 482
Personal Performance 18. 30.21 Darcey M Breakers WA 13 481
Personal Performance 19. 30.22 Madison N UWA West Coast 13 481
Personal Performance 20. 30.24 Nadia M All Saints 13 480
Personal Performance 21. 30.28 Sidney A Peel Aquatic 13 478
Personal Performance 22. 30.31 Liviya C UWA West Coast 13 476
Personal Performance 23. 30.33 Charlie H UWA West Coast 13 475
Personal Performance 24. 30.55 Tamzyn L Peel Aquatic 12 465
Personal Performance 25. 30.56 Daisy K Riverton 13 465
Personal Performance 26. 30.58 Megan S Guildford Kalamunda 13 464
Personal Performance 27. 30.72 Lillian D Armadale Kelmscott 13 457
Personal Performance 28. 30.87 Rhiannon D Perth City Swimming Club 12 451
Personal Performance 29. 30.92 Keeley S Kwinana 13 449
Personal Performance 30. 31.01 Abbey E Australind 13 445
Personal Performance 31. 31.05 Tegan B Guildford Kalamunda 13 443
Personal Performance 32. 31.06 Ella D RIVERSIDE SC 13 443
Personal Performance 33. 31.08 Evie E Breakers WA 13 442
Personal Performance 34. 31.18 Violet R Busselton 13 437
Personal Performance 35. 31.30 Milla N Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 432
Personal Performance 36. 31.40 Charlee E Kwinana 13 428
Personal Performance 37. 31.41 Emily D Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 428
Personal Performance 38. 31.70 Eva L South Shore 13 416
Personal Performance 39. 31.78 Yohanna J UWA West Coast 12 413
40. 31.82 Lily O Busselton 13 412
Personal Performance 41. 32.08 Jessica L Riverton 13 402
Personal Performance 42. 32.09 Chloe W UWA West Coast 13 401
Personal Performance 43. 32.11 Kaitlyn H Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 401
Personal Performance 44. 32.17 Louise B South Shore 13 398
Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.05 Inez M St Hildas 14 670
Personal Performance 2. 27.30 Sahmara K Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 652
Personal Performance 3. 27.31 Brielle K Manjimup Marlins 14 651
Personal Performance 4. 27.34 Isabelle E Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 649
Personal Performance 5. 27.49 Hayley N UWA West Coast 14 638
Personal Performance 6. 27.85 Telani W UWA West Coast 14 614
Personal Performance 7. 28.96 Emma B Australind 14 546
Personal Performance 8. 29.12 Brodie R St Hildas 14 537
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.05 Inez M St Hildas 14 670
Personal Performance 2. 27.51 Isabelle E Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 637
Personal Performance 3. 27.54 Brielle K Manjimup Marlins 14 635
Personal Performance 4. 27.67 Sahmara K Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 626
Personal Performance 5. 27.87 Hayley N UWA West Coast 14 613
Personal Performance 6. 27.96 Telani W UWA West Coast 14 607
Personal Performance 7. 28.99 Brodie R St Hildas 14 544
Personal Performance 8. 29.01 Emma B Australind 14 543
Personal Performance 9. 29.02 Ava D Southside Penrhos Wesley 14 543
Personal Performance 10. 29.05 Alyssa W Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 541
Personal Performance 11. 29.33 Jaymie L Perth City Swimming Club 14 526
Personal Performance 12. 29.44 Josephine P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 14 520
Personal Performance 13. 29.53 Alex M St Hildas 14 515
Personal Performance 14. 29.55 Ashlynn W Breakers WA 14 514
Personal Performance 15. 29.69 Andrea F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 14 507
Personal Performance 16. 29.72 Aoibhean D UWA West Coast 14 505
Personal Performance 17. 29.81 Kaitlyn J All Saints 14 501
Personal Performance 18. 29.96 Taleisha H South Shore 14 493
Personal Performance 19. 29.98 Emma P Guildford Kalamunda 14 492
Personal Performance 20. 30.07 Zara M Australind 14 488
Personal Performance 21. 30.14 Cayleigh D Guildford Kalamunda 14 484
Personal Performance 22. 30.27 Gabriella B Rockingham 14 478
Personal Performance 22. 30.27 Jasmine M UWA West Coast 14 478
24. 30.30 Grace R Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 477
Personal Performance 25. 30.33 Tahlia K South Shore 14 475
26. 30.55 Sophia T Arena 14 465
Personal Performance 27. 30.87 Coco S Albany 14 451
Personal Performance 28. 31.14 Poppy M St Hildas 14 439
Personal Performance 29. 31.20 Stella F Perth City Swimming Club 14 437
Personal Performance 30. 31.30 Ebony M South Shore 14 432
Girl's 15 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.09 Iona A Breakers WA 15 667
Personal Performance 2. 27.43 Charlotte M UWA West Coast 15 643
Personal Performance 3. 27.54 Samantha L UWA West Coast 15 635
Personal Performance 4. 28.07 Freya W Breakers WA 15 600
Personal Performance 5. 28.15 Sienna C Kwinana 15 595
Personal Performance 6. 28.20 Neeve F St Hildas 15 591
Personal Performance 7. 28.35 Talia W St Hildas 15 582
Personal Performance 8. 28.53 Georgina D Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 571
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.22 Iona A Breakers WA 15 658
Personal Performance 2. 27.50 Charlotte M UWA West Coast 15 638
Personal Performance 3. 27.67 Samantha L UWA West Coast 15 626
Personal Performance 4. 28.14 Freya W Breakers WA 15 595
Personal Performance 5. 28.18 Sienna C Kwinana 15 593
Personal Performance 6. 28.35 Neeve F St Hildas 15 582
Personal Performance 7. 28.62 Talia W St Hildas 15 566
Personal Performance 8. 28.63 Georgina D Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 565
Personal Performance 9. 28.79 Jessica L Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 556
Personal Performance 10. 28.87 Neve F UWA West Coast 15 551
Personal Performance 11. 28.89 Verity A Guildford Kalamunda 15 550
Personal Performance 12. 29.06 Jordan K Pinjarra 15 540
Personal Performance 13. 29.14 Keira M Peel Aquatic 15 536
Personal Performance 14. 29.23 Summer H Peel Aquatic 15 531
Personal Performance 15. 29.57 Madison H Rockingham 15 513
Personal Performance 16. 29.62 Eloise C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 510
Personal Performance 17. 29.69 Sarah F North Coast 15 507
Personal Performance 18. 30.09 Grace H Southside Penrhos Wesley 15 487
Personal Performance 19. 30.21 Regan A Peel Aquatic 15 481
Personal Performance 20. 30.23 Samantha C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 480
Personal Performance 21. 30.31 Annie W Breakers WA 15 476
22. 30.53 Jazmin W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 466
Personal Performance 23. 30.59 Madison S UWA West Coast 15 463
Personal Performance 24. 30.68 Meg H Central Aquatic 15 459
Personal Performance 25. 30.72 Grace C Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 15 457
Personal Performance 26. 30.74 Keala C Breakers WA 15 457
Women's 16 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.44 Kate H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 717
Personal Performance 2. 27.11 Elyse W Breakers WA 16 666
Personal Performance 3. 27.35 Elizabeth H UWA West Coast 16 648
Personal Performance 4. 27.40 Ellie F Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 645
Personal Performance 5. 27.64 Amelia N Kwinana 16 628
Personal Performance 6. 27.92 Indi S South Shore 16 609
Personal Performance 7. 27.98 Mackenzi L Peel Aquatic 16 605
Personal Performance 8. 28.57 Hannah S Kwinana 16 569
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.51 Kate H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 712
Personal Performance 2. 27.70 Elizabeth H UWA West Coast 16 624
Personal Performance 3. 27.78 Amelia N Kwinana 16 619
Personal Performance 4. 27.79 Elyse W Breakers WA 16 618
Personal Performance 4. 27.79 Ellie F Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 618
Personal Performance 6. 28.00 Mackenzi L Peel Aquatic 16 604
Personal Performance 7. 28.35 Hannah S Kwinana 16 582
Personal Performance 8. 28.40 Indi S South Shore 16 579
Personal Performance 9. 28.59 Phoebe A Western Sprint Swimming Club 16 567
Personal Performance 10. 28.62 Charlize B Southside Penrhos Wesley 16 566
Personal Performance 11. 28.96 Calia V Peel Aquatic 16 546
Personal Performance 12. 29.05 Paris J UWA West Coast 16 541
Personal Performance 13. 29.08 Ruby K UWA West Coast 16 539
Personal Performance 14. 29.17 Pia D Southside Penrhos Wesley 16 534
Personal Performance 15. 29.38 Amelie P South Shore 16 523
Personal Performance 16. 29.45 Alana B Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 519
Personal Performance 17. 29.68 Susie M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 507
Personal Performance 18. 29.72 Amy E Southside Penrhos Wesley 16 505
Personal Performance 19. 29.77 Juliette T Southlake Dolphins 16 503
Personal Performance 20. 29.93 Sophie L UWA West Coast 16 495
Personal Performance 21. 30.18 Sophie A Busselton 16 482
Personal Performance 22. 30.27 Chloe C Perth City Swimming Club 16 478
Women's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.47 Crystal E UWA West Coast 17 715
Personal Performance 2. 26.95 Lily B Rockingham 17 678
Personal Performance 3. 27.27 Caitlyn R UWA West Coast 17 654
Personal Performance 4. 27.30 Samantha M Breakers WA 17 652
Personal Performance 5. 27.65 Emma B UWA West Coast 18 627
Personal Performance 6. 27.81 Georgia R Southside Penrhos Wesley 18 617
Personal Performance 7. 28.15 Teegan W UWA West Coast 18 595
Personal Performance 8. 28.33 Tully G Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 17 583
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.87 Crystal E UWA West Coast 17 684
Personal Performance 2. 27.53 Lily B Rockingham 17 636
Personal Performance 3. 27.62 Samantha M Breakers WA 17 629
Personal Performance 4. 27.65 Emma B UWA West Coast 18 627
Personal Performance 5. 27.79 Georgia R Southside Penrhos Wesley 18 618
Personal Performance 6. 27.85 Caitlyn R UWA West Coast 17 614
Personal Performance 7. 28.54 Tully G Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 17 570
Personal Performance 8. 28.55 Teegan W UWA West Coast 18 570
Personal Performance 9. 28.69 Orla Y Riverton 18 562
Personal Performance 10. 29.27 Emily M UWA West Coast 17 529
Personal Performance 11. 29.35 Danielle J Breakers WA 18 525
Personal Performance 12. 29.72 Elyssa T Guildford Kalamunda 17 505
Personal Performance 13. 29.74 Maya V Westside Christchurch Aquatic 17 504
Personal Performance 14. 29.83 Alecia P Unattached WA 17 500
Personal Performance 15. 29.84 Klara J Westside Christchurch Aquatic 17 499
Personal Performance 16. 29.86 Jacinta H Guildford Kalamunda 17 498
Women's 19 years and over 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 25.05 Holly B Rockingham 32 844
Personal Performance 2. 27.66 Hannah P Southlake Dolphins 20 627
Personal Performance 3. 28.39 Isabella E Rockingham 20 580
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 25.53 Holly B Rockingham 32 797
Personal Performance 2. 27.92 Hannah P Southlake Dolphins 20 609
Personal Performance 3. 28.72 Isabella E Rockingham 20 560
Meet Results

Help