Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2011 SWA SC Qualifying Meet No 2

Events 2011 SWA SC Qualifying Meet No 2
Women's Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
100m Medley
200m Medley

June swim meets
Saturday, 25 June 2011 to Sunday, 26 June 2011
Challenge Stadium
Splits Graph
Women's Open 50m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 30.78 Adele S Bunbury 16 582 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 32.01 Kristen S Southlake Dolphins 16 518 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 32.20 Jemma P Albany 14 508 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 32.76 Carly H Waroona Amateur Swimming Club 14 483 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 33.09 Georgia M Swan Hills Swimming Club 13 468 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 34.32 Sarah J Albany 13 420 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 34.34 Amy P Southlake Dolphins 15 419 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 34.35 Tess J Unattached WA 12 419 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 34.38 Brooke D RIVERSIDE SC 15 418 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 34.60 Poppy M Peel Aquatic 12 410 Splits
11. 35.21 Srna K City of Perth 17 389 Splits
12. 35.23 Ella C West Coast 12 388 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 35.65 Tijana S Southlake Dolphins 17 375 Splits
14. 35.66 Devon S Albany 13 374 Splits
15. 35.68 Chenon M Unattached WA 14 374 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 35.74 Lisa S All Saints 13 372 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 35.81 Alexandra H Rockingham 15 370 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 35.83 Teisha B Western Sprint Swimming Club 12 369 Splits
19. 35.84 India Z Unattached WA 15 369 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 35.93 Jessica A Swan Hills Swimming Club 14 366 Splits
21. 35.95 Sophie S Swan Hills Swimming Club 14 365 Splits
22. 36.01 Katherine L South Shore 15 364 Splits
23. 36.14 Taylor W Busselton 13 360 Splits
24. 36.16 Kate S Central Aquatic 14 359 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 36.19 Kelly R South Shore 14 358 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 36.24 Kendal I Arena 14 357 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 36.32 Tayla N South Shore 14 354 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 36.34 Tamlyn C Geraldton 14 354 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 36.37 Louise C RIVERSIDE SC 13 353 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 36.68 Emma W Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 344 Splits
31. 36.69 Mikayla E Busselton 15 344 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 36.77 Olivia M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 341 Splits
33. 36.81 Fabienne J Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 340 Splits
34. 36.89 Hayley R South Shore 16 338 Splits
35. 37.14 Josephine L Westside Christchurch Aquatic 17 331 Splits
Personal Performance 36. 37.20 Jorja A Breakers WA 12 330 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 37.41 Erin M MT BARKER 14 324 Splits
Personal Performance 38. 37.46 Elizabeth H Breakers WA 15 323 Splits
39. 37.49 Mia E Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 322 Splits
Personal Performance 40. 37.57 Jasmine G Geraldton 14 320 Splits
Personal Performance 41. 37.62 Tazmah-Lee T Peel Aquatic 13 319 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 37.73 Zane B Arena 12 316 Splits
43. 37.76 Carmela Z Armadale Kelmscott 15 315 Splits
Personal Performance 44. 38.03 Kayleigh K Arena 14 309
Personal Performance 45. 38.06 Rebecca B Peel Aquatic 13 308 Splits
Personal Performance 46. 38.29 Jessica B West Coast 13 302 Splits
47. 38.36 Beth W Mandurah 14 301 Splits
Personal Performance 48. 38.48 Roxanne C Mandurah 18 298 Splits
Personal Performance 49. 38.79 Nadia G Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 291 Splits
Personal Performance 50. 38.97 Amy B Lawley Aquatic 13 287 Splits
Personal Performance 51. 39.07 Tahlia J Bunbury 11 285 Splits
Personal Performance 52. 39.12 Brea M Mandurah 13 284 Splits
Personal Performance 53. 39.25 Caitlin M Central Aquatic 12 281 Splits
Personal Performance 54. 39.31 Maggie W West Coast 12 279 Splits
Personal Performance 55. 39.35 Madeleine H Rockingham 13 279 Splits
Personal Performance 55. 39.35 Chloe H Albany 14 279 Splits
57. 39.41 Ellie T Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 277 Splits
58. 39.46 Natasha E Arena 13 276 Splits
Personal Performance 59. 39.71 Isobel S South Shore 13 271 Splits
60. 39.89 Jenna B Albany 12 267 Splits
Personal Performance 61. 39.96 Hazel M Mandurah 11 266 Splits
Personal Performance 62. 39.97 Isabel D Bunbury 11 266 Splits
Personal Performance 63. 40.15 Alexandra H Aqua Attack Swimming Club 10 262 Splits
Personal Performance 64. 40.42 Kanon U West Coast 11 257 Splits
Personal Performance 65. 40.58 Shannon B All Saints 13 254
Personal Performance 66. 40.68 Jordan B Mandurah 13 252 Splits
Personal Performance 67. 41.25 Keeley T South Shore 10 242 Splits
68. 41.27 Hayley A Swan Hills Swimming Club 10 241 Splits
Personal Performance 69. 41.31 Madeleine B Kwinana 11 241 Splits
Personal Performance 70. 41.49 Casey G Bunbury 13 238 Splits
70. 41.49 Dakota P Busselton 13 238 Splits
Personal Performance 72. 41.62 Constance R UWA West Coast 12 235 Splits
Personal Performance 73. 41.64 Sarah P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 235
Personal Performance 74. 41.68 Tayla-Maree B Southlake Dolphins 12 234 Splits
Personal Performance 75. 42.15 Chelsea H Guildford Kalamunda 11 227 Splits
Personal Performance 76. 42.39 Cheyenne Y Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 223 Splits
77. 42.94 Isabelle V Arena 12 214 Splits
Personal Performance 78. 43.78 Alyssa M Mandurah 10 202 Splits
Personal Performance 79. 44.21 Layla N South Shore 9 196
Personal Performance 80. 44.28 Nikita M Guildford Blues 10 196 Splits
Personal Performance 81. 44.30 Kirsten T Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 11 195 Splits
82. 44.32 Elizabeth S Fremantle Port 11 195 Splits
Personal Performance 83. 44.46 Fynn E Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 193 Splits
Personal Performance 84. 44.48 Laura M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 10 193 Splits
Personal Performance 85. 44.84 Madeline J Albany 10 188 Splits
Personal Performance 86. 45.26 Hayley G Bunbury 10 183 Splits
Personal Performance 87. 46.40 Genevieve K Canning Lightning 11 170 Splits
Personal Performance 88. 46.51 Jessica H Breakers WA 10 169 Splits
Personal Performance 89. 46.76 Alyssa S Arena 10 166 Splits
Personal Performance 90. 47.01 Kimberley S Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 163 Splits
Personal Performance 91. 47.09 Lauren P RIVERSIDE SC 10 163 Splits
Personal Performance 92. 47.22 Tayla K Geraldton 10 161 Splits
Personal Performance 93. 47.51 Talia P West Coast 9 158 Splits
Personal Performance 94. 47.59 Lara V RIVERSIDE SC 10 157 Splits
Personal Performance 95. 47.67 Brierley O RIVERSIDE SC 10 157 Splits
Personal Performance 96. 47.69 Bronwen H Rockingham 12 157 Splits
Personal Performance 97. 48.00 Adalaide F RIVERSIDE SC 8 153 Splits
Personal Performance 98. 48.59 Annabelle B Kwinana 8 148 Splits
Personal Performance 99. 48.62 Sophie T Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 9 148 Splits
Personal Performance 100. 48.72 Sasa V Guildford Kalamunda 9 147 Splits
101. 48.81 Gabriela C Albany 10 146 Splits
102. 50.95 Chloe R Swan Hills Swimming Club 10 128 Splits
Personal Performance 103. 51.02 Grace L Arena 9 128 Splits
Personal Performance 104. 51.13 Emma J Victoria Park Swimming Club 10 127 Splits
Personal Performance 105. 51.21 Olivia P Waroona Amateur Swimming Club 10 126
106. 51.87 Mia N Lawley Aquatic 8 122 Splits
Personal Performance 107. 52.21 Annika M Western Sprint Swimming Club 8 119 Splits
Personal Performance 108. 52.67 Felicity S Rockingham 10 116 Splits
Personal Performance 109. 53.11 Tatiana S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 8 113
Personal Performance 110. 53.52 Trystan S Katanning 9 111 Splits
Personal Performance 111. 54.85 Amber M Mandurah 8 103 Splits
Personal Performance 112. 55.09 Charlotte W West Coast 7 102 Splits
Personal Performance 113. 55.41 Teneka K Mandurah 11 100
114. 55.95 Moira B UWA West Coast 9 97 Splits
115. 56.19 Chloe P RIVERSIDE SC 9 96 Splits
116. 1:13.95 Alyx H Guildford Kalamunda 7 42 Splits
117. 1:15.75 Ella V RIVERSIDE SC 8 39 Splits
Meet Results

Help