Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships

Events 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

March swim meets
Friday, 26 March 2021 to Sunday, 28 March 2021
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Event # 64 Girl's 12 years 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:12.20 Kaci C Southlake Dolphins 12 624 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:19.71 Heidi G UWA West Coast 12 529 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:21.49 Teagan F Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 509 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:21.98 Mackenzie B Riverton 12 504 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:25.49 Alice M UWA West Coast 12 468 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 2:25.50 Eilidh M Southlake Dolphins 12 468 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:26.57 Delta C UWA West Coast 12 458 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:27.35 Alyssa P Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 451 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 2:28.35 Eleanor F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 442 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:31.03 Chace J Kwinana 12 419 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:31.87 Madeleine H Busselton 12 412 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:32.17 Angelyne J Pinjarra 12 409 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:32.38 Sienna P St Hildas 12 408 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:32.64 Kayla B UWA West Coast 12 406 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 2:32.91 Ruby M Busselton 12 403 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 2:33.08 Atiyada L Breakers WA 12 402 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 2:34.60 Angelina S Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 390 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 2:35.09 Rebecca C Bunbury 12 387 Splits
19. 2:35.42 Lucy D UWA West Coast 12 384 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 2:35.88 Ella S Bunbury 12 381 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 2:36.02 Kate C Peel Aquatic 12 380 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 2:36.46 Caris B Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 377 Splits
23. 2:38.22 Scarlett W Breakers WA 12 364 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 2:38.70 Madeleine R Guildford Kalamunda 12 361 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 2:39.07 Mackenzie W Breakers WA 12 358 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 2:40.39 Charlotte L Guildford Kalamunda 12 350 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 2:40.77 Elsa T Northam 12 347 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 2:41.45 Lily M UWA West Coast 12 343 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 2:42.81 Charmaine F Southlake Dolphins 12 334 Splits
Meet Results

Help