Girl's 12 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.71 |
Amy L |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.36 |
Kymberly J |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.97 |
Amy M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.44 |
Lisande D |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.89 |
Melissa A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.20 |
Rebecca D |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.31 |
Sarah T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:16.90 |
Ashleigh D |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.83 |
Lauren M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:19.72 |
Rebecca P |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:20.02 |
Sarah C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:20.92 |
Nikki J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:20.99 |
Ashleigh R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:21.24 |
Jenna W |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:21.27 |
Natalie B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:21.42 |
Nabila D |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:22.26 |
Jacinta W |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:22.32 |
Lauren H |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:23.19 |
Jocelyn P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:26.37 |
Dorota L |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:26.99 |
Caris D |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:27.41 |
Sarah M |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:27.62 |
Nicole M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:28.35 |
Jessica M |
West Coast |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:28.54 |
Teleisha W |
Riverside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:28.60 |
Katelyn F |
Wickham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:28.78 |
Sarah D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:28.86 |
BJ J |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:28.96 |
GEMMA T |
Leeming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:28.99 |
Merindah D |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:29.07 |
Georgia W |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:31.79 |
Tanita R |
Karratha |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:32.06 |
Casey R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:32.09 |
Sigrid D |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:33.06 |
ALANNAH N |
Riverside |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:33.77 |
Emily C |
Riverside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:35.59 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:35.92 |
Nina C |
Leeming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:36.42 |
Rebecca M |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:38.04 |
Hannah C |
Leeming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|