Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:04.24 |
MATT D |
Sydney University |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
4:12.99 |
TRENT S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
4:13.15 |
GRANT M |
Brothers SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
4:16.12 |
JUSTIN N |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
4:20.04 |
MARCUS R |
Cheltenham |
21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
4:21.80 |
MICHAEL S |
THE FLINDERS SC QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
4:23.30 |
ADAM B |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
4:24.91 |
Jim P |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:13.95 |
MATT D |
Sydney University |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
4:19.74 |
GRANT M |
Brothers SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
4:19.95 |
TRENT S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
4:22.88 |
MICHAEL S |
THE FLINDERS SC QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
4:23.80 |
JUSTIN N |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
4:24.08 |
MARCUS R |
Cheltenham |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
4:26.45 |
Jim P |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
4:26.81 |
ADAM B |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
4:27.44 |
BEN C |
Chandler |
20 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
4:27.76 |
GALEN G |
Auburn SC |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
4:28.42 |
WILLIAM G |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
4:28.61 |
Mark P |
West Coast |
20 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
4:29.71 |
PAUL N |
Ginninderra, NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
4:30.40 |
Chris T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
4:32.76 |
Brendan M |
Fremantle Port |
18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
4:33.28 |
ROBERT V |
Yeronga Park |
23 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
4:35.15 |
Ashley A |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
4:35.21 |
MARK S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
4:35.32 |
DANIEL C |
Auburn SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
4:35.76 |
Sam M |
Fleurieu Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
4:35.89 |
BURL R |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
4:37.03 |
TERRY L |
WILKINSON NSW |
20 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
4:37.27 |
BRANT Y |
Western Sprint |
19 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
4:37.40 |
ANDREW R |
Canning Waves |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
4:37.71 |
MICHAEL H |
Carlile |
18 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
4:38.30 |
CAMERON B |
Ginninderra, NSW |
20 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
4:38.31 |
Chris K |
EASTERN EDGE - NSW |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
4:40.49 |
Ryan D |
Nunawading |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
4:41.14 |
Jordan M |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
4:41.52 |
Aran B |
Guildford Blues |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
4:42.85 |
Dylan R |
BURLEIGH BEACH - QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
4:43.41 |
Ryan M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
4:47.66 |
Adam L |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
4:49.98 |
GAVIN B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
4:52.98 |
Alex H |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
4:54.56 |
DAMIAN J |
CLARENCE TAS |
18 |
|
|
|