Girl's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.54 |
Jessica S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
586 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.56 |
Lee-Anne P |
Western Sprint |
13 |
531 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.95 |
Adelaide H |
Applecross |
13 |
511 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.12 |
Kirsten C |
Arena |
13 |
503 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.43 |
Demi-Lee R |
Arena |
13 |
489 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.00 |
Lilly T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
464 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.40 |
Kirsten P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
448 |
|
|
|
8. |
33.45 |
Stephanie B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
9. |
33.52 |
Elizabeth B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
443 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.69 |
Sarah F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
436 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.83 |
Natasha G |
Breakers WA |
13 |
431 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.34 |
Amy C |
All Saints' |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.50 |
Eliza N |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
406 |
|
|
|
14. |
34.56 |
Kirra W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
404 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.63 |
Montana C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
402 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.73 |
Matilda H |
Applecross |
13 |
398 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.04 |
Savannah R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.18 |
Madeleine B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
19. |
35.19 |
Mayzinn Y |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
20. |
35.47 |
Justine S |
Applecross |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
21. |
35.64 |
Chloe T |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
368 |
|
|
|
22. |
35.72 |
Kristen S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
366 |
|
|
|
23. |
35.86 |
Gabriela C |
City of Perth |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
24. |
36.01 |
Tasmin V |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
25. |
36.02 |
Sophie V |
Applecross |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
26. |
36.28 |
Amy S |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
13 |
349 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.51 |
Amber C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
343 |
|
|
|
28. |
36.56 |
Maddison M |
Riverside |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
29. |
36.90 |
Jordan C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
332 |
|
|
|
30. |
37.42 |
Ashleigh O |
Breakers WA |
13 |
318 |
|
|
|
31. |
37.74 |
Anja S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
32. |
37.97 |
Amy B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
33. |
38.36 |
Adelaide G |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
295 |
|
|
|
34. |
38.60 |
Renee B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
290 |
|
|
|
35. |
38.63 |
Briellen G |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
289 |
|
|
|
36. |
39.17 |
Christine S |
Arena |
13 |
278 |
|
|
|
37. |
39.55 |
Hayley R |
Applecross |
13 |
270 |
|
|
|
38. |
39.56 |
Hayley C |
Western Sprint |
13 |
269 |
|
|
|
39. |
39.86 |
Kelsey J |
Kwinana |
13 |
263 |
|
|
|
40. |
40.18 |
Emily F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
257 |
|
|
|
41. |
40.57 |
Viola P |
Applecross |
13 |
250 |
|
|
|
42. |
40.92 |
Briana C |
Riverside |
13 |
243 |
|
|
|
43. |
42.75 |
Sydney M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
213 |
|
|
|
44. |
44.60 |
Neroli W |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
188 |
|
|
|
45. |
49.78 |
Robyn W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
135 |
|
|