Girl's 11 years and under 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
11:51.00 |
Hannah A |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
12:29.00 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
12:31.00 |
Ariane D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
13:09.00 |
Ruby B |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
13:46.00 |
Serena Q |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
14:28.00 |
Jorja H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
14:37.00 |
Riahna S |
Open Water |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
16:26.00 |
Maiya C |
Kwinana |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
18:24.00 |
Yulana H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
19:29.00 |
Holly d |
Mt Barker |
9 |
|
|
|
Girl's 15 years and under 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
11:21.00 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
11:48.00 |
Isabella R |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
12:26.00 |
Autumn W |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
12:30.00 |
Zara M |
Australind |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
12:31.00 |
Mia M |
Pinjarra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
12:41.00 |
Lily O |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
12:45.00 |
Stephanie O |
Australind |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
12:46.00 |
Isabel J |
Rockingham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
12:51.00 |
Isabella W |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
12:55.00 |
Amelie C |
Kwinana |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
12:57.00 |
Kasey R |
Harvey |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
13:07.00 |
Roisin H |
Mt Barker |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
13:08.00 |
Taya L |
Australind |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
14:12.00 |
Emily G |
Australind |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
16:15.00 |
Emma C |
Open Water |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
17:36.00 |
Jessica M |
Australind |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
19:37.00 |
Matilda R |
Mt Barker |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
24:41.00 |
Oceana N |
Margaret River |
11 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 to 34 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:05.00 |
Ruth D |
Open Water |
31 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17:30.00 |
Rebecca K |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
18:24.00 |
Annette H |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
Women's 18 years and under 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:32.00 |
Mieke S |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15:20.00 |
Karen J |
Rockingham |
46 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16:12.00 |
Eleta R |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
18:22.00 |
Ornella W |
All Saints' |
46 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:11.00 |
Janine M |
Pinjarra |
51 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
18:40.00 |
Aina H |
Open Water |
71 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25:11.00 |
Maureen O |
Open Water |
67 |
|
|
|