Mixed 12 to 14 years 2500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33:13.00 |
Breahna B |
City of Orange |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33:14.00 |
Charlie G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33:16.44 |
Logan F |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33:18.01 |
Ava J |
Hunter Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34:13.01 |
Luke P |
South Shore |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35:04.40 |
Henry M |
Unley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35:18.00 |
Lily B |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35:19.00 |
Harry P |
Playford Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35:21.00 |
Sian R |
Atlantis Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35:26.00 |
Caitlin A |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35:26.01 |
Harry M |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35:33.01 |
Scott S |
University of NSW |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
35:39.01 |
Liam R |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36:11.01 |
Milly P |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
36:26.00 |
Chloe S |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
36:49.01 |
Tina G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36:52.00 |
Georgina W |
Norwood Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37:35.01 |
Luc L |
Playford Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37:35.03 |
Annie W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
37:59.01 |
John H |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
38:00.01 |
Ethan P |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
38:42.01 |
Henry V |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
38:43.00 |
Louisa B |
Unley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
39:03.00 |
Manon V |
Onkaparinga |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
39:06.00 |
Amelia M |
Unley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
39:24.00 |
Bethany M |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
39:40.00 |
Mikaela J |
Onkaparinga |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
39:43.00 |
Patrick S |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
41:29.00 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
41:30.01 |
Milly B |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
41:35.01 |
Izzy T |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
42:15.01 |
Brody-Joe C |
Western Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
42:19.55 |
Ethan B |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
42:49.00 |
Emily B |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
43:03.00 |
Sarah B |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
43:14.00 |
Mitchell L |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
46:06.00 |
Marnie G |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
46:21.00 |
Xavier P |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|