Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.52 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
407 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.92 |
Emily B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
394 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.69 |
Megan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
370 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.88 |
Tessa H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
365 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.30 |
Amy R |
Arena |
12 |
353 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.39 |
Grace R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
350 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.77 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
340 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.82 |
Abbey B |
Arena |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.38 |
Jessica L |
Riverton |
11 |
324 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.73 |
Mya P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
316 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.94 |
Ava D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.20 |
Freya C |
Arena |
12 |
305 |
|
|
|
13. |
40.23 |
Daisy K |
Riverton |
11 |
304 |
|
|
|
14. |
40.36 |
Ella D |
Riverside |
11 |
301 |
|
|
|
15. |
40.68 |
Tegan B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
294 |
|
|
|
16. |
40.82 |
Ebony W |
All Saints' |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
17. |
40.85 |
Alessia C |
South Shore |
12 |
291 |
|
|
|
18. |
40.91 |
Maisy S |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
19. |
41.22 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
20. |
41.26 |
Poppy M |
Arena |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
21. |
41.34 |
Carlotta M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
22. |
41.46 |
Eva L |
South Shore |
11 |
278 |
|
|
|
23. |
42.22 |
Sienna D |
Breakers WA |
11 |
263 |
|
|
|
24. |
42.59 |
Lila S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
25. |
42.69 |
Victoria B |
City of Perth |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
26. |
42.84 |
Bethany R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
27. |
42.97 |
Milla N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
28. |
43.25 |
Kayleigh T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
29. |
43.60 |
Grace H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
30. |
43.65 |
Sienna F |
Arena |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
31. |
43.84 |
Matilda B |
St Hilda's |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
32. |
43.88 |
Sienna H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
33. |
44.47 |
Rose C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
34. |
45.21 |
Stella A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
35. |
45.23 |
Sashana B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
35. |
45.23 |
Kaylah R |
Arena |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
37. |
45.45 |
Charlie R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
38. |
45.56 |
Tessa S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
39. |
45.96 |
Jessica S |
St Hilda's |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
40. |
49.53 |
Isabel H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
41. |
51.25 |
Madison M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
147 |
|
|
|
42. |
57.23 |
Tahlia D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
106 |
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.72 |
Olivia B |
Moora |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.37 |
Rosie W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
488 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.34 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
413 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.20 |
Bella E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
385 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.26 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
14 |
383 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.86 |
Holly L |
Western Sprint |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.77 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
340 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.91 |
Madeleine I |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.04 |
Regan G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
333 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.01 |
Kaelyn C |
Arena |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
11. |
40.17 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
306 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.97 |
Bayley A |
Arena |
13 |
288 |
|
|
|
13. |
40.98 |
Stephanie O |
Australind |
14 |
288 |
|
|
|
14. |
41.85 |
Molly C |
Riverton |
13 |
270 |
|
|
|
15. |
42.53 |
Tennille H |
Arena |
14 |
258 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.74 |
Sara G |
Arena |
13 |
182 |
|
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.10 |
Mackenzie B |
Riverton |
10 |
266 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.59 |
Joy R |
Arena |
10 |
256 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.03 |
Amber H |
Mandurah |
10 |
249 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.64 |
Madeleine R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
238 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.02 |
Natalie T |
Breakers WA |
9 |
232 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.43 |
Sophie S |
Riverton |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.45 |
Helen M |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.71 |
Jasmin K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.03 |
Caitlin M |
All Saints' |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.27 |
Anisha R |
Riverton |
9 |
214 |
|
|
|
11. |
45.32 |
Mackenzie W |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.38 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.67 |
Alesha R |
Riverton |
9 |
208 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.85 |
Ayesha L |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.90 |
Taila R |
All Saints' |
9 |
205 |
|
|
|
16. |
46.64 |
Sophie H |
North Coast |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
17. |
46.73 |
Matilda W |
Moora |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
18. |
47.03 |
Withheld W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
19. |
47.34 |
Kira S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
20. |
48.35 |
Vanessa D |
North Coast |
9 |
175 |
|
|
|
21. |
49.14 |
Sienna M |
Arena |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
22. |
49.33 |
Mikala T |
Moora |
9 |
165 |
|
|
|
23. |
49.71 |
Mollie T |
Arena |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
24. |
49.83 |
Rose M |
Arena |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
25. |
50.08 |
Zoe W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
26. |
51.12 |
Sasha M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
148 |
|
|
|
27. |
51.44 |
Madelaine M |
North Coast |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
28. |
52.24 |
Ruby K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
29. |
52.57 |
Jesse Rose J |
Arena |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
30. |
54.65 |
Molly W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
31. |
55.36 |
Narrin H |
Arena |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
32. |
59.04 |
Maya M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
96 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:00.70 |
Juanita B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
89 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.18 |
Jordan P |
Riverton |
16 |
648 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.89 |
Louise H |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
606 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.11 |
Kiana M |
Western Sprint |
16 |
593 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.19 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
589 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.79 |
Alice J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
509 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.62 |
Carly P |
Riverton |
15 |
316 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.66 |
Tiama T |
Riverton |
15 |
315 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.47 |
Juliana M |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
296 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.80 |
Emily G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
269 |
|
|