Boy's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.13 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
12 |
447 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.95 |
Thomas D |
South Shore |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.29 |
Xavier S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
328 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.43 |
Taine W |
Kwinana |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.59 |
Christopher N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.09 |
Liam B |
All Saints' |
12 |
256 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.27 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
12 |
252 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.67 |
Felix C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.74 |
Marc D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
242 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.92 |
Blair K |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
11. |
37.13 |
Lucas N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
216 |
|
|
|
12. |
37.17 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
13. |
37.86 |
Owen L |
Western Sprint |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.97 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
202 |
|
|
|
15. |
38.41 |
Jorden F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
195 |
|
|
|
16. |
38.43 |
Harrison R |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
195 |
|
|
|
17. |
38.74 |
Ethan H |
South Shore |
12 |
190 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.83 |
Carter R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
189 |
|
|
|
19. |
38.88 |
Jai S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
188 |
|
|
|
20. |
39.42 |
Hudson M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
180 |
|
|
|
21. |
41.29 |
Thomas (TJ) S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
157 |
|
|
|
22. |
43.56 |
Jack O |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
134 |
|
|
|
23. |
45.05 |
Liam O |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
121 |
|
|
|
24. |
47.75 |
Harrison M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
101 |
|
|
|
25. |
48.90 |
Ashton P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
94 |
|
|
|
26. |
49.28 |
William H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
92 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.68 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
422 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.47 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.51 |
Thabiso B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
321 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.57 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
320 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.75 |
Joshua B |
Arena |
13 |
314 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.77 |
William M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
314 |
|
|
|
7. |
32.89 |
Lachlan I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
8. |
33.13 |
Matthew L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
304 |
|
|
|
9. |
33.27 |
Xavier C |
St Hilda's |
13 |
300 |
|
|
|
10. |
33.34 |
Sam L |
Riverton |
13 |
298 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.39 |
Joshua D |
Western Sprint |
13 |
297 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.50 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
269 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.60 |
Benjamin M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
267 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.23 |
Tom R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
253 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.30 |
Xavier C |
Carnarvon |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.42 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
249 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.89 |
Tom H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
239 |
|
|
|
18. |
36.08 |
Tex C |
St Hilda's |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
19. |
36.72 |
Blake C |
Carnarvon |
13 |
223 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.71 |
Nathan S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
519 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.82 |
Jacob H |
Riverton |
14 |
513 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.12 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.29 |
Daniel B |
North Coast |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.60 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
385 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.72 |
Charlie R |
St Hilda's |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.13 |
Oliver B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
366 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.40 |
Seth L |
Western Sprint |
14 |
357 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.63 |
Ethan I |
Arena |
14 |
349 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.41 |
Julian B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
11. |
33.01 |
Evan J |
Riverton |
14 |
307 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.50 |
Santiago N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
294 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.62 |
Ryan C |
South Shore |
14 |
291 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.64 |
Matthew L |
Riverton |
14 |
290 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.06 |
Marcus D |
South Shore |
14 |
280 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.46 |
Clayton M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
270 |
|
|
|
17. |
34.54 |
James B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
268 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.21 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
253 |
|
|
|
19. |
39.58 |
Cy J |
Kwinana |
14 |
178 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.01 |
Jackson G |
St Hilda's |
22 |
628 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.20 |
Jett W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
17 |
614 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.43 |
Ethan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
19 |
598 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.54 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
591 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.58 |
Ruan V |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
588 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.58 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
16 |
588 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.60 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
587 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.66 |
Nicolas M |
St Hilda's |
16 |
583 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.67 |
Sergey L |
All Saints' |
17 |
582 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.70 |
David H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
32 |
580 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.75 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
18 |
577 |
|
|
|
12. |
27.09 |
Cheerico B |
Mandurah |
19 |
556 |
|
|
|
13. |
27.12 |
Cameron C |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
554 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.15 |
Jayden Y |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
552 |
|
|
|
15. |
27.18 |
Hugh M |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
550 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.62 |
Robert B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
524 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.79 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
515 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.87 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
510 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.94 |
Drew M |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
506 |
|
|
|
20. |
28.14 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
496 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.17 |
Dane M |
Western Sprint |
20 |
494 |
|
|
|
22. |
28.24 |
Sasha B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
490 |
|
|
|
23. |
28.32 |
Luciano T |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
486 |
|
|
|
24. |
28.36 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
484 |
|
|
|
25. |
28.41 |
Ben D |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
482 |
|
|
|
26. |
28.45 |
Macsen F |
St Hilda's |
16 |
480 |
|
|
|
27. |
28.53 |
Chad H |
Breakers WA |
16 |
476 |
|
|
|
28. |
28.54 |
Rowan B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
475 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.67 |
Joshua E |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
469 |
|
|
|
30. |
28.74 |
Dylan B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
465 |
|
|
|
31. |
29.12 |
Cameron L |
Western Sprint |
17 |
447 |
|
|
|
32. |
29.22 |
Jed B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
17 |
443 |
|
|
|
33. |
29.59 |
Callum R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
426 |
|
|
|
34. |
29.62 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
425 |
|
|
|
35. |
30.04 |
Sam P |
Riverton |
16 |
407 |
|
|
|
36. |
30.25 |
Zachary S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
399 |
|
|
|
37. |
31.05 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
369 |
|
|
|
38. |
31.08 |
Brian-Arrak A |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
368 |
|
|
|
38. |
31.08 |
Joshua B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
368 |
|
|
|
40. |
31.28 |
Omar H |
Western Sprint |
16 |
361 |
|
|
|
41. |
32.15 |
Kah Chun C |
Riverton |
16 |
332 |
|
|
|
42. |
32.94 |
Jack H |
South Shore |
16 |
309 |
|
|
|
43. |
35.55 |
Kai D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
246 |
|
|