Boy's 14 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03:52.12 |
Daniel E |
University of Qld Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:04:18.09 |
Noah O |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04:57.38 |
Samuel T |
Carlile |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05:06.00 |
Percy S |
Hunter Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06:33.10 |
Ben R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07:06.52 |
Harrison B |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07:12.56 |
Noah K |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:09:10.52 |
Conor H |
Wave Swim School |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:09:11.93 |
Samuel H |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:09:15.83 |
Isaac E |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:09:38.32 |
Ben T |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:10:04.71 |
Tate S |
Belgravia |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:10:31.60 |
Kieran L |
University of Qld Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:11:08.54 |
Jensen G |
Abbotsleigh |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:12:13.41 |
Joel M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:12:15.47 |
Mitchell L |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:18:36.72 |
Daniel O |
The Hills |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:19:54.95 |
Joshua C |
Narrabeen |
13 |
|
|
|
Boy's 15 years 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03:05.07 |
Kai R |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03:05.44 |
Thomas D |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:03:07.59 |
Alex D |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:03:10.69 |
Charlie G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:03:13.07 |
Lucas M |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:03:21.04 |
Fletcher W |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03:21.59 |
Dylan T |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:04:19.72 |
Clancy L |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:04:20.64 |
Dougal R |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:04:26.88 |
Kai P |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:05:15.18 |
Alessio M |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:05:23.52 |
Jordan H |
Loreto Normanhurst |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:05:34.73 |
Liam B |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:06:25.77 |
Henry M |
Unley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:06:27.96 |
Callum B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:06:30.79 |
Harrison R |
Manly |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:06:50.71 |
Riley L |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:06:54.00 |
Sam B |
Windsor Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:07:03.21 |
John H |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:07:06.68 |
Adrian H |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:07:06.70 |
Hayden F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:07:09.48 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:07:27.18 |
Gabriel J |
NU Swim |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:09:16.32 |
Preston A |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:09:33.17 |
Jake L |
Goodlife Community SC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:09:40.13 |
Jacob C |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:10:27.31 |
Adrian B |
Tigersharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:10:44.99 |
Cooper L |
Tigersharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:12:11.84 |
Emile S |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:12:16.67 |
John D |
MOUNT ANNAN |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:13:52.82 |
Ethan P |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:14:31.23 |
Aaron C |
SGAC Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|