Boy's 12 to 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:30.19 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.57 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:36.86 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:50.95 |
Charlie H |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:51.57 |
Josh N |
Breakers WA |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:52.76 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
13 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:54.59 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:56.94 |
Sam G |
Mandurah |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:58.52 |
Kon S |
Riverside |
13 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:03.60 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:04.55 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
13 |
278 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:24.08 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.04 |
Joshua A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:31.08 |
Jayden Y |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:31.27 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:33.79 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:34.71 |
Mark S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:36.05 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:41.49 |
Kelton R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:43.77 |
Declan C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:49.11 |
Kurt A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:49.22 |
David S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
361 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:25.11 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:25.74 |
Flynn B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:30.55 |
Kynan G |
South Shore |
15 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:30.63 |
Jesse C |
St Hilda's |
15 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:42.12 |
Alec M |
City of Perth |
15 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:49.80 |
Ethan B |
Margaret River |
15 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:50.56 |
Demetri C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
352 |
Splits |
|