Men's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.45 |
Mitchell S |
Surrey Park |
16 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.78 |
Josh W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.28 |
Allan L |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
16 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.75 |
Harvey L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.34 |
Lachlan E |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.62 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.02 |
Daniel C |
Surrey Park |
16 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.28 |
Mayan B |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.15 |
Joshua C |
Nunawading |
16 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.60 |
Spencer R |
Surrey Park |
16 |
490 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.26 |
Josh W |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.29 |
Mitchell S |
Surrey Park |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.27 |
Lachlan E |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.31 |
Allan L |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
16 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.47 |
Daniel C |
Surrey Park |
16 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.49 |
Mayan B |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.51 |
Harvey L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.16 |
Spencer R |
Surrey Park |
16 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.29 |
Joshua C |
Nunawading |
16 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.60 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:00.73 |
Jett B |
Kangaroo Flat |
16 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:00.85 |
Ahmed E |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:01.03 |
Kaelan N |
MACCABI AJAX MASTERS SWIMMING |
16 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:01.17 |
Tyler N |
Tigersharks |
16 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:01.46 |
Jacob L |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:01.77 |
Samuele V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:01.79 |
Jack W |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:01.98 |
Jacob N |
North West Aquatic |
16 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:02.02 |
Cooper L |
Tigersharks |
16 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:02.08 |
Dayne S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:02.09 |
Isaac A |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:02.20 |
Zi Yu S |
Nunawading |
16 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:02.39 |
Logan M |
Nunawading |
16 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:02.90 |
Lachlan C |
Nunawading |
16 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:02.91 |
Benjamin P |
HC Swim Club |
16 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:03.00 |
Mohammadreza M |
North West Aquatic |
16 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:03.11 |
Ashton R |
Bayside |
16 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:03.33 |
Cooper S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:03.42 |
Joshua E |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:03.83 |
Byron W |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:04.17 |
Patrik D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:04.69 |
Andrew T |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:04.79 |
Sam S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:05.08 |
Delandt P |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
16 |
395 |
Splits |
|