Boy's 15 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.34 |
Jack M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
729 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:05.74 |
Daniel H |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:08.29 |
Campbell W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.20 |
Liam V |
St Peters Western |
15 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:09.72 |
Dylan P |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:10.91 |
Lachlan T |
Orange Aquatic |
15 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.01 |
Sydney K |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
15 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.59 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.50 |
James B |
Woden Valley |
15 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:14.73 |
Solomon F |
Cronulla |
15 |
573 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.91 |
Jack M |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
702 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.99 |
Daniel H |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.18 |
Campbell W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.46 |
Liam V |
St Peters Western |
15 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.96 |
Dylan P |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.51 |
Sydney K |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
15 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.72 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.42 |
Lachlan T |
Orange Aquatic |
15 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.63 |
James B |
Woden Valley |
15 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.85 |
Solomon F |
Cronulla |
15 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.92 |
Bryan Z |
Nunawading |
15 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:14.38 |
Tomo S |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:14.53 |
Daniel C |
The Hills |
15 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:14.89 |
Will S |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:15.16 |
Grayson D |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:15.82 |
Seamus K |
Southside Aquatics |
15 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:16.25 |
Roy M |
Carlile |
15 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.28 |
George H |
Surrey Park |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:16.55 |
Jaiden M |
Miami |
15 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:16.60 |
Jake T |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:16.73 |
Noah C |
Nunawading |
15 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:16.78 |
Victor S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:16.89 |
Caleb C |
Kinross Wolaroi |
15 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:17.04 |
Jayson S |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:17.09 |
Hugh C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:17.11 |
Nicholas H |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:17.20 |
Malik A |
ACU Blacktown |
15 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:17.38 |
Ethan N |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:17.73 |
Max S |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:17.77 |
Josiah S |
Albany Creek |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:18.20 |
Luca K |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:18.66 |
Nicholas G |
NU Swim |
15 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:19.17 |
Liam S |
IONA |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:19.24 |
Riley J |
Randwick City |
15 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:19.64 |
Mitchell L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:19.68 |
Elijah M |
Henley and Grange, SA |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:19.94 |
Hunter G |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:20.07 |
Blake H |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:20.20 |
Cody B |
Kangaroo Flat |
15 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:20.62 |
Callum M |
All Saints' |
15 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:21.56 |
Chase H |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
15 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:21.79 |
Jazz T |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:21.87 |
Cameron G |
NU Swim |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:22.22 |
Bailey B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:22.70 |
Archie F |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:22.71 |
Bayleigh Y |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:22.72 |
Shenghao J |
Nunawading |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:23.19 |
Jude d |
Warrnambool |
15 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:23.32 |
Ali A |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:23.33 |
Alec O |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:29.24 |
Nicholas M |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
421 |
Splits |
|