My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Lucas Fazari
Scarborough Beach
Points:
13530
x19
x4
x4
x2
x3
x5
x8
x7
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
10 Feb
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships B Division
and was awarded
4 badges
and 120 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 4 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
3 badges
and 1680 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 8 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
14 badges
and 870 points.
12 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 UWA-West Coast Challenge
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
28 Oct
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 City of Perth Centenary Classic
and was awarded
4 badges
and 90 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
1 badges
and 10 points.
22 Aug
Competed in 9 events at the
School Sport Australia Swimming 2023
and was awarded
6 badges
and 480 points.
4 Aug
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
2 badges
and 60 points.
22 Jul
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Swimming WA Short Course Qual 2
and was awarded
2 badges
and 40 points.
8 Jul
Competed in 8 events at the
2023 SWA Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
7 badges
and 960 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival
and was awarded
8 badges
and 500 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 8 events at the
Junior State and End of Season Champs
and was awarded
14 badges
and 1340 points.
Mar 2023
Competed in 1 events at the
OWS Series Round 10 - Marina
.
Top
Followers
4
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
400m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
2500m Freestyle (OW)
Top
Records Held
Top