My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Abbey Burgess
Breakers WA
Points:
8780
x5
x2
x10
x8
x2
x2
x7
x6
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
or create your own login by
Claiming this profile
.
News Feed
6 Apr
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 120 points.
21 Mar
Competed in 5 events at the
2024 ACC B Division
and was awarded
6 badges
and 190 points.
17 Mar
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA National Preparation Meet 2
and was awarded
5 badges
and 160 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 1 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
14 Jan
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA Sprints Day
and was awarded
9 badges
and 300 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 2 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 840 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 4 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
11 badges
and 330 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
12 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 UWA-West Coast Challenge
and was awarded
3 badges
and 90 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 2 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
1 badges
and 180 points.
16 Sep
Competed in 4 events at the
September Sprints
and was awarded
8 badges
and 250 points.
4 Aug
Competed in 2 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
3 badges
and 90 points.
Jul 2023
Competed in 2 events at the
2023 SWA Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
1 badges
and 10 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Backstroke (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
200m Backstroke (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top