My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Jurgens Wilson
Fenix Swim Club Inc.
Points:
25400
x8
x7
x5
x7
x24
x5
x2
x6
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
16 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
8 badges
and 250 points.
10 Feb
Competed in 1 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premiership C & D Division
.
14 Jan
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA Sprints Day
and was awarded
14 badges
and 980 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 4 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 2220 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 8 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
29 badges
and 1800 points.
2 Dec
Competed in 1 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
2 badges
and 350 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 5 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
4 badges
and 1070 points.
28 Oct
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 City of Perth Centenary Classic
and was awarded
8 badges
and 400 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 2 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
5 badges
and 360 points.
4 Aug
Competed in 11 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
19 badges
and 1790 points.
8 Jul
Competed in 7 events at the
2023 SWA Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
9 badges
and 1050 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 6 events at the
South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival
and was awarded
12 badges
and 660 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 7 events at the
St Hildas June 2023
and was awarded
2 badges
and 970 points.
May 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener
and was awarded
8 badges
and 920 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
5 badges
and 720 points.
Top
Following
2
Followers
1
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
400m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
800m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
200m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
400m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
200m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
200m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
400m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top