My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Harrison Greenwell-Roberts
South Lake Dolphins
Points:
13710
x17
x3
x11
x3
x3
x11
x9
x15
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
17 Mar
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA National Preparation Meet 2
and was awarded
3 badges
and 60 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 8 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
17 badges
and 930 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
5 badges
and 300 points.
12 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 UWA-West Coast Challenge
and was awarded
6 badges
and 350 points.
28 Oct
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 City of Perth Centenary Classic
and was awarded
5 badges
and 380 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 4 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
7 badges
and 200 points.
16 Sep
Competed in 4 events at the
September Sprints
and was awarded
7 badges
and 370 points.
4 Aug
Competed in 9 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
21 badges
and 1620 points.
Jul 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
SLD Club Night July 2023
and was awarded
4 badges
and 880 points.
Jul 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 SWA Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
4 badges
and 1040 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival
and was awarded
11 badges
and 580 points.
May 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener
and was awarded
5 badges
and 120 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
1500m Freestyle (SC)
800m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
800m Freestyle (LC)
1500m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
200m Backstroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top