My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Piper Lloyd
St Hilda's
Points:
12120
x4
x9
x4
x7
x11
x4
x2
x5
x5
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
17 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
Swimming WA National Preparation Meet 2
and was awarded
6 badges
and 350 points.
16 Mar
Competed in 1 events at the
2024 End of Season Championships
and was awarded
3 badges
and 100 points.
8 Mar
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 IGSSA Swim Carnival
and was awarded
5 badges
and 170 points.
3 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 St Hildas Swim Club Carnival
and was awarded
4 badges
and 120 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 6 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
11 badges
and 430 points.
9 Feb
Competed in 1 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships A Division
.
19 Dec
Competed in 1 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 700 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 6 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
12 badges
and 810 points.
4 Aug
Competed in 7 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
15 badges
and 1140 points.
22 Jul
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 Swimming WA Short Course Qual 2
and was awarded
7 badges
and 580 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 1 events at the
Breakers Big Splash June 2023
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival
and was awarded
7 badges
and 400 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
St Hildas June 2023
and was awarded
1 badges
and 160 points.
May 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener
and was awarded
8 badges
and 330 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
3 badges
and 260 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
400m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
400m Medley (SC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
200m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
400m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
200m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top