My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Caitlyn Ludlow
Guildford & Kalamunda District
Points:
8200
x16
x22
x4
x2
x8
x2
x2
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
or create your own login by
Claiming this profile
.
News Feed
17 Mar
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA National Preparation Meet 2
and was awarded
6 badges
and 210 points.
3 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 St Hildas Swim Club Carnival
and was awarded
4 badges
and 140 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
6 badges
and 210 points.
10 Feb
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships B Division
and was awarded
4 badges
and 140 points.
19 Jan
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 SA State Open & MC Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 10 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 1 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 140 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
2 badges
and 60 points.
2 Dec
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
3 badges
and 90 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 2 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
5 Nov
Competed in 2 events at the
2023 LC Officials Pentathlon
and was awarded
4 badges
and 120 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 3 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
2 badges
and 40 points.
22 Aug
Competed in 11 events at the
School Sport Australia Swimming 2023
and was awarded
4 badges
and 250 points.
4 Aug
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
5 badges
and 330 points.
28 Jul
Competed in 3 events at the
Lesmurdie+GK Interclub
and was awarded 10 points.
22 Jul
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 Swimming WA Short Course Qual 2
and was awarded
9 badges
and 760 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival
and was awarded
6 badges
and 370 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 SC Officials Pentathlon
and was awarded
3 badges
and 90 points.
May 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
UWSC Club Night #08 SC-20230512
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 30 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
200m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top