My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Alice Massey
UWA-West Coast
Points:
22790
x16
x11
x3
x5
x4
x5
x13
x2
x5
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
News Feed
8 Mar
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 IGSSA Swim Carnival
and was awarded
4 badges
and 140 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 2 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
4 badges
and 140 points.
9 Feb
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships A Division
and was awarded
4 badges
and 140 points.
19 Dec
Competed in 3 events at the
2023-24 Hancock Prospecting WA Relay Champs
and was awarded
3 badges
and 1680 points.
15 Dec
Competed in 8 events at the
SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs
and was awarded
32 badges
and 1770 points.
2 Dec
Competed in 2 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
2 badges
and 40 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 1 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
12 Nov
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 UWA-West Coast Challenge
and was awarded
6 badges
and 210 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 1 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
2 badges
and 70 points.
16 Sep
Competed in 3 events at the
September Sprints
and was awarded
10 badges
and 290 points.
15 Sep
Competed in 3 events at the
UWSC Club Night #12 LC-20230915
and was awarded 5 points.
4 Aug
Competed in 9 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting WA SC Championships
and was awarded
20 badges
and 1400 points.
16 Jul
Competed in 4 events at the
UWSC & BRW Inter-Club SC-20230716
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
8 Jul
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 SWA Age and Open Qualifier
and was awarded
3 badges
and 230 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 11 events at the
2023 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
4 badges
and 820 points.
Top
Following
1
Followers
1
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
1500m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
800m Freestyle (LC)
1500m Freestyle (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
800m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top