My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Marcus Bourne
Guildford & Kalamunda District
Points:
9950
x9
x7
x7
x27
x4
x3
x6
x2
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
or create your own login by
Claiming this profile
.
News Feed
7 days ago
Competed in 4 events at the
2023-24 Aqua Technics Junior State Champs
and was awarded
4 badges
and 120 points.
3 Mar
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 St Hildas Swim Club Carnival
and was awarded
9 badges
and 570 points.
16 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
Swimming WA Junior Challenge and National Pre
and was awarded
3 badges
and 90 points.
10 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 SWA Club Premierships B Division
and was awarded
4 badges
and 400 points.
21 Jan
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 Scarborough Beach Summer Meet
and was awarded
8 badges
and 240 points.
26 Nov
Competed in 5 events at the
Spring into Summer Carnival Vic Park 2023
and was awarded
9 badges
and 440 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 6 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Qual #2
and was awarded
4 badges
and 120 points.
5 Nov
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 LC Officials Pentathlon
and was awarded
2 badges
and 210 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 6 events at the
SWA 2023-24 LC Season Opener
and was awarded
1 badges
and 530 points.
2 Sep
Competed in 8 events at the
2023 SWA Junior SC Championships
and was awarded
7 badges
and 210 points.
27 Aug
Competed in 5 events at the
GKDSC Junior SC Meet 2023
and was awarded
6 badges
and 320 points.
13 Aug
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Perth City SC Classic Carnival
and was awarded
8 badges
and 250 points.
28 Jul
Competed in 3 events at the
Lesmurdie+GK Interclub
and was awarded 10 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 SC Officials Pentathlon
and was awarded
4 badges
and 570 points.
May 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
UWSC Club Night #08 SC-20230512
and was awarded
4 badges
and 80 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 9 events at the
Junior State and End of Season Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 920 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
200m Medley (LC)
200m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
200m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top