My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Allegra Anderson
Helensvale Swimming Club
Points:
19485
x29
x12
x18
x8
x2
x6
x2
x14
x5
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
or create your own login by
Claiming this profile
.
News Feed
8 Mar
Competed in 13 events at the
2024 McDonald's SGC Championships
and was awarded
22 badges
and 1970 points.
10 Feb
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 Queensland Sprint Championships
and was awarded
3 badges
and 390 points.
20 Jan
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 Swimming Gold Coast Sprint Championships
and was awarded
2 badges
and 50 points.
9 Dec
Competed in 9 events at the
2023 Queensland Championships
and was awarded
9 badges
and 670 points.
9 Dec
Competed in 2 events at the
2023 Region Relay Championships
.
18 Nov
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 SOSC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
5 badges
and 370 points.
28 Oct
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 TSS Aquatic Preparation Meet
and was awarded
8 badges
and 720 points.
21 Oct
Competed in 5 events at the
Mercedes Benz GC 2023 Somerset Dual Meet
and was awarded
7 badges
and 360 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 1 events at the
2023 Queensland OWS Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 15 points.
11 Aug
Competed in 8 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting Qld SC Champs
and was awarded
12 badges
and 720 points.
15 Jul
Competed in 11 events at the
2023 SGC Short Course Championships
and was awarded
31 badges
and 3460 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 6 events at the
2023 Helensvale Winter Preparation Meet
and was awarded
12 badges
and 1460 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 6 events at the
2023 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
4 badges
and 280 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
800m Freestyle (SC)
1500m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
1500m Freestyle (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
400m Freestyle (LC)
800m Freestyle (LC)
5000m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
400m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
200m Backstroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
200m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
400m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top