My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Montana Atkinson
Helensvale Swimming Club
Points:
21445
x5
x14
x6
x5
x9
x4
x9
x3
x7
x3
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
or create your own login by
Claiming this profile
.
News Feed
8 Mar
Competed in 8 events at the
2024 McDonald's SGC Championships
and was awarded
17 badges
and 650 points.
10 Feb
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 Queensland Sprint Championships
and was awarded
7 badges
and 300 points.
20 Jan
Competed in 4 events at the
2024 Swimming Gold Coast Sprint Championships
and was awarded
8 badges
and 260 points.
9 Dec
Competed in 6 events at the
2023 Queensland Championships
and was awarded
9 badges
and 510 points.
18 Nov
Competed in 2 events at the
2023 SOSC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
1 badges
and 30 points.
14 Oct
Competed in 1 events at the
2023 Queensland OWS Championships
and was awarded
1 badges
and 15 points.
22 Aug
Competed in 7 events at the
School Sport Australia Swimming 2023
and was awarded
12 badges
and 480 points.
11 Aug
Competed in 10 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting Qld SC Champs
and was awarded
27 badges
and 2490 points.
15 Jul
Competed in 9 events at the
2023 SGC Short Course Championships
and was awarded
23 badges
and 1410 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 8 events at the
2023 Helensvale Winter Preparation Meet
and was awarded
8 badges
and 220 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 8 events at the
2023 Australian Swimming Trials
and was awarded
16 badges
and 1480 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 6 events at the
2023 Australian Swimming Championships
and was awarded
9 badges
and 690 points.
Apr 2023
Competed in 6 events at the
2023 Australian Age & MC Age Championships
and was awarded
15 badges
and 1620 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
50m Butterfly (SC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (LC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
5000m Freestyle (LC)
50m Backstroke (LC)
100m Backstroke (LC)
200m Backstroke (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
100m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Medley (LC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
50m Backstroke (SC)
100m Backstroke (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Breaststroke (SC)
100m Butterfly (SC)
200m Butterfly (SC)
100m Medley (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top