My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
Eugene Luk
Sheldon Academy of Sport
Points:
8840
x2
x14
x2
x5
Photos
News Feed
Upcoming Events
Personal Bests
Immediate Competition
Records Held
Search
Login
You will need to
Login
or create your own login by
Claiming this profile
.
News Feed
16 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 Speedo National Preparation Meet
and was awarded
1 badges
and 15 points.
8 Mar
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 Vorgee Brisbane Senior Metropolitan
and was awarded
1 badges
and 30 points.
10 Feb
Competed in 3 events at the
2024 Queensland Sprint Championships
and was awarded
2 badges
and 210 points.
27 Jan
Competed in 2 events at the
2024 Vorgee Brisbane Sprint Championships
and was awarded
2 badges
and 210 points.
9 Dec
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Queensland Championships
and was awarded
3 badges
and 160 points.
19 Nov
Competed in 2 events at the
MORETON BAY SWIMING LC PREP MEET
and was awarded
2 badges
and 40 points.
10 Nov
Competed in 2 events at the
2023 LC Medal Shots Preparation Meet #2
and was awarded
1 badges
and 15 points.
5 Nov
Competed in 1 events at the
2023 Brisbane Metropolitan Relay Champs
and was awarded
1 badges
and 2700 points.
22 Oct
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Carina Leagues CJ's LC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
1 badges
and 20 points.
7 Oct
Competed in 3 events at the
2023 Long Course Preparation Meet #1
and was awarded
3 badges
and 540 points.
Aug 2023
Competed in 4 events at the
2023 Hancock Prospecting Qld SC Champs
and was awarded
4 badges
and 570 points.
Jul 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 Speedo Short Course Preparation Meet
and was awarded
1 badges
and 1250 points.
Jun 2023
Competed in 5 events at the
2023 Southside Aquatics SC Preparation Meet
and was awarded
7 badges
and 360 points.
Top
See all
Top
Personal Bests
Please wait while the Recent Best's are downloaded.
More
Top
Table
Timeline
Immediate Competition
100m Freestyle (LC)
50m Freestyle (LC)
100m Freestyle (SC)
50m Freestyle (SC)
200m Freestyle (LC)
50m Breaststroke (LC)
50m Butterfly (LC)
100m Butterfly (LC)
200m Freestyle (SC)
400m Freestyle (SC)
50m Breaststroke (SC)
50m Butterfly (SC)
200m Medley (SC)
Top
Records Held
Top