Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Confirmed Meet Entries - Cambridge Open Water Swim

Month All
November 2020
December 2020
January 2021
February 2021
March 2021
April 2021
May 2021
June 2021
July 2021
August 2021
September 2021
October 2021
Venue:City Beach to Floreat
When:Saturday, 8 February 2020Export to calendar
Hosted:Floreat and City of Perth Surf Lifesaving Clubs
Search:
Cambridge Swim (CAMOW)
Allet, Luka
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Allison, Hass
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Ashworth, Erin
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Badge, Jessie
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Banks, Paul
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Beor, Anthony
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Boshard, Natasha
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Brade, Carly
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Carman, Helen
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Carman, Jeremy
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Crosby, Jemima
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Dark, Sophia
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
DayPerkins, Geraldine
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Dillon, Luisa
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Dineen, Leah
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Early, Paul
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Fay, Sandra
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Gething, Peter
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Glendinning, Sharae
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Johnson, Benjamin
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Johnston, Marian
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Keenan, Kate
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Lawrence, Steve
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Longhorn, Ashley
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Longhorn, Harry
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Longhorn, Ralph
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Mathewson, Rachel
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Miller, Sarah
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Monaghan, David
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Newman, Scott
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
O'Brien, Colm
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Park, Emma
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Pearce, Sarah
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Razvi, Angela
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Redding, Anthea
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Reeves, Dave
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Roberts, Amaia
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Roberts, Emily
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Rogers, Emma
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Santen, Troy
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Shales, Ben
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Shales, Clare
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Smith, Kim B
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Tudori, Ashleigh
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Warner, Bevan
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Wessels, Dee
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Whitehead, Brittany
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Back