My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
OWS Series Round 11: Marina Swim
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
Open Water
Latif Ahmad
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:36.30
Daniel Aitken
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:27.10
Jacob Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:27.70
Mandy Andrews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
48:30.80
Melanie Andrews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:46.20
Matthew Barndon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:18.70
Megan Baxter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:04.80
Scarlett Bell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:23.10
Jenni Berg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
46:44.50
Emma Bitmead
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
39:12.30
Daniela Bonino
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:14.80
Bella Braddon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:09.90
9:35.90
26.00
Justyn Bridge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:53.50
Stuart Brown
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:13.50
Belinda Browning
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:37.40
12:44.90
1:07.50
Samuel Brownrigg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:52.20
Katrina Burton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:36.70
Stephen Bush
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:48.60
Dan Carew-Gibson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:30.80
Ana Carroll
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:27.70
14:00.90
1:33.20
Jonathan Clarke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:52.50
Rebecca Clarke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:05.90
Josephine Cox
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:56.50
Bonita Devaney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:21.00
46:21.40
00.40
Tony Dias
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
35:56.60
Jennah Douglas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:51.60
Lachlan Eddowes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:28.50
Melinda Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:24.30
Ana Fonseca
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:30.00
Mia Fraser
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:55.10
Tom Gilbert
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:45.80
Peter Gray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:49.00
Toby Grogan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:53.50
51:00.47
06.97
Kathryn Harris
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:33.10
Stewart Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:32.60
Kathryn Heaton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:32.90
Charlotte Herbert
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:07.80
Stella Herring
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:30.70
Blair Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:07.20
Paula Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:43.00
Amelia Hodder
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:31.80
Michael Hodgson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:36.60
Glen Holder
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:20.50
Leigh Holder
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:03.40
Lee Hopson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:10:10.20
Zoe Hughes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:35.70
Liisa Hulse
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:31.00
Tod Ingram
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:59.00
Shayne Isbister
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:48.50
Lucy Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:05.10
Michael Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:42.40
Dixie Joy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:34.20
Levi Joy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:31.90
Niamh Keane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
38:03.90
Ava Kelly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:27.80
Brian Kelly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:01.90
Maya Kelly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:54.60
10:32.00
37.40
Lyn King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:10:23.70
Katie Knight
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:49.60
Alex Kraan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:00.80
Simon Langton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:07.90
1:05:43.00
7:35.10
Leora Lazarus
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
17:39.30
Aimee Lea
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
36:55.10
Spider Lockitt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:18.50
Amy Lodge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:20.30
Shane Lowe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:28.80
Ann-Maree Lynch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:26.40
Fujiko MacKay
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:56.90
Andrew Macray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:42.00
Brad Maff
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:37.30
45:33.10
55.80
John Matthews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:30.70
Jade Mcculloch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:22.80
Sienna Mcculloch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:01.90
Shannon Mckenzie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
35:09.40
Darren Miller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:28.60
Katie Miller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:32.70
Sinead Moloney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:46.60
Andrew Moss
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
15:14.90
Garth Muir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
49:47.00
Susie Muir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
49:50.40
Tate Napier
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:10.40
Sean Neary
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:45.10
Brad Noble
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:20.90
Matt Noble
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
48:32.80
Michael O'Donnell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:11.70
48:54.80
2:43.10
Rachel Oliver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:44.70
48:15.30
1:30.60
Eloise Palmer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:56.10
40:41.00
44.90
Jacqueline Panizza
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:26.80
Liz Park
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:43.50
Elise Phillips
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:32.30
Sam Reed
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:31.90
Alan Rickard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:38.80
Paolo Rossi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:10.20
Donal Ryan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:40.10
Matt Salter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:10.30
Layla Sawyer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:54.90
Mariaan Schutte
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
38:21.80
Stefan Schutte
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
42:29.70
Dakota Sime
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:35.00
Bradley Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:24.60
Paul Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
40:32.80
Joanne Stone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:16.10
Nicolas Thebaud
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:05.30
51:34.60
1:29.30
Bethany Thompson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
41:36.50
Melanie Thompson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:12.70
Rachel Thompson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:27.50
Genevieve Titov
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:04.00
Ben Treasure
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:13.30
Shirley Treasure
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:13.50
Conan Uren
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:17.70
Jennifer Vile
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:02.80
Jon Vines
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:31.50
Gareth Walker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:25.30
Liberty Wallace
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:14.50
Zara Watson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
18:03.90
Kathryn Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:15.40
Andrea Wright
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:06.20
Adoni Zhang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:00.40
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
118
Number Swims
118
Female PB's
7 (11.1%)
Male PB's
5 (9.1%)
Total PB's
12 (10.2%)
Back
Results