Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2010 HFMF State Age SC Champio - Club Stats

Month Year
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
Club NameStateMembersSwimsFemale PB's%Male PB's%Total PB's%
AlbanyWA3251565%2100%1768%
All SaintsWA201406868%3073%9870%
ApplecrossWA191725962%4558%10460%
Aqua Attack Swimming ClubWA71166477%2266%8674%
Aquajets Swimming ClubWA7462090%2187%4189%
ArenaWA2726311781%10487%22184%
Armadale KelmscottWA19 666%666%
BarracudasWA144100% 4100%
Breakers WAWA301799766%3088%12770%
BroomeWA14 4100%4100%
BunburyWA61253663%5479%9072%
Central AquaticWA218 1055%1055%
City of PerthWA282116158%6561%12659%
Fremantle PortWA524947%480%1354%
GeraldtonWA416111%7100%850%
Guildford BluesWA26360% 350%
Guildford KalamundaWA211728980%5283%14181%
Kalgoorlie Amateur Swimming ClubWA1242083% 2083%
KwinanaWA12 2100%2100%
Lawley AquaticWA334 2573%2573%
LESMURDIE LEGENDS SWIMMING CLUB INCWA26466% 466%
MandurahWA7371260%1694%2875%
MelvilleWA5321032%1100%1134%
Peel Aquatic ClubWA9871760%4474%6170%
RIVERSIDE SCWA241100%3100%4100%
RockinghamWA101152860%6594%9380%
Scarborough Beach Swimming ClubWA11 1100%1100%
Southlake DolphinsWA161033967%3884%7774%
Southside Penrhos WesleyWA281885456%6772%12164%
Superfins WAWA29375%360%666%
Swan Hills Swimming ClubWA2171083%5100%1588%
ThornlieWA11   
UWA West CoastWA11961335%5084%6365%
Victoria Park Swimming ClubWA831758%1157%1858%
Waroona Amateur Swimming ClubWA2252496% 2496%
West CoastWA331794961%7777%12670%
Western Sprint Swimming ClubWA432829159%8666%17762%
Westside Christchurch AquaticWA8822150%2357%4453%
Results